Schachergebnisse - 24.OBSen-E-Turnier 2016 (17.06.2016 - 25.06.2016)

Paarungstabelle Einzelturnier Rangliste Einzelturnier Teilnehmerliste Einzelturnier




Teilnehmerliste Einzelturnier


Druckausgabe
TlnNrTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandGeburt
1.Hecht,Hans-JoachimGM2329 TuS FürstenfeldbruckGER1939
2.Piankov,EvgenijIM2271MSewastopolUKR1941
3.Weidlich,Günter 2200 SV Dresden-LeubenGER1948
4.Baumbach,Friedrich,Dr.FM2193 SC Friesen LichtenbergGER1935
5.Gander,Ralf 2134 ESV Lok FalkenbergGER1956
6.Kupfer,Michael,Dr. 2106 SC Friesen LichtenbergGER1956
7.Zoltek,TadeuszFM2100MLodzPOL1937
8.Nickel,Arno 2092 Flensburger SKGER1952
9.Nünchert,EvelineWFM2063WUSV PotsdamGER1943
10.Graubaum,Hans-Joachim,Dr. 2025 SF FriedrichshagenGER1940
11.Komysheva,MargaritaWFM2017WIwanowoRUS1945
12.Keusch,Horst 1989 SC Eintracht BerlinGER1939
13.Nauschütz,Ernst 1985 Greifswalder SVGER1950
14.Kirmas,Joachim,Dr. 1970 USV HalleGER1943
15.Nünchert,Reinhard 1957 USV PotsdamGER1936
16.Rother,Josef 1949 SF Essen-WerdenGER1939
17.Hoppensack,Manfred 1945 SC Friesen LichtenbergGER1939
18.Grunewald,Peter 1886 SW NeuköllnGER1944
19.Fitzke,Ulrich 1874 SV Bau-Union (Berlin)GER1947
20.Thielemann,Joachim 1870 SV EutinGER1933
21.Schmidt,Hans-Jürgen 1865 BSV-KW JänschwaldeGER1944
22.Petrykowski,Reinhardt 1864 SV OberkrämerGER1945
23.Peter,Volkhard,Dr. 1835 SV Einheit SchwerinGER1943
24.Solek,Zenon 1831MKatowicePOL1933
25.Kielstein,Hans 1816 SV RoßlauGER1932
26.Sube,Guenter 1814MBetriebssport BerlinGER1939
27.Krüger,Peter 1802 SV OberkrämerGER1948
28.Piotrowski,Roger 1798MTelekom/Stern BerlinGER1951
29.Gensch,Manfred 1778 SC Senioren CottbusGER1935
30.Schils,Heinz 1764MChemik BydgoszczPOL1940
31.Pöltelt,Helmut,Dr. 1758 SC Eintracht BerlinGER1944
32.Lewandowski,Tadeus 1753 SF RavensburgGER1949
33.Joch,Horst 1738 SF Nordost BerlinGER1935
34.Berger,Volkmar 1723 BSV-KW JänschwaldeGER1944
35.Otto,Klaus 1716 SV TriebesGER1941
36.Pak,Klim 1715 Potsdamer SVGER1947
37.Funke,Hermann 1702 SK Johanneum EppendorfGER1932
38.Santura,Janusz 1701MKatowicePOL1938
39.Ollek,Karl-Heinz 1697 SC Friesen LichtenbergGER1934
40.Mrozewicz,Ryszard 1690MSwinoujsciePOL1947
41.Triegel,Rudi 1687 SV Werder/H.GER1939
42.Scholz,Werner 1685 ESV EberswaldeGER1941
43.Müller-Schwartz,Joachim 1679 SV OberkrämerGER1937
44.Assmann,Hans 1678 FHSG StralsundGER1939
45.Feliksinski,Tadeusz 1675MPolitechnika LodzkaPOL1947
46.Scholz,Jutta 1617WUSV PotsdamGER1941
47.Unger,Lothar 1587 Leegebrucher SFGER1945
48.Grabczynski,Zdzislaw 1579MCzestochowaPOL1932
49.Serowy,Reinhold,Dr. 1544 Potsdamer SVGER1937
50.Dorosz,Mieczyslaw 1520MMiedzyzdrojePOL1942
51.Karamucki,Henryk 1329MPolkowicePOL1949
52.Knapp,Michael   SV OberkrämerGER1951
53.Norris,Ray   Telekom/Stern Berlin 1947
54.Köhler,Horst   SF Nordost BerlinGER1947
55.Heimann,Manfred   GW Wittenberg-PiesteritzGER1953
56.Senkbeil,Uwe   SV OberkrämerGER1956