Schachergebnisse - Pyramidencup 2001 (20.08.2001 - 29.08.2001)



TlnNrTeilnehmerTitelELONWZVerein/OrtGeburt
1.Ibragimov,IldarGM25792609TSV Bindlach1967
2.Romanishin,Oleg MGM25792579 1952
3.Hector,JonnyGM25522552Lübeck SK1964
4.Bischoff,KlausGM25412542Schachklub König Plauen1961
5.Schmaltz,RolandGM25282525SK Eppingen1974
6.Lobron,EricGM25242486SG 1868 Aljech. Solingen1960
7.Naiditsch,ArkadijGM25242492SF Brackel 1930 e.V.1985
8.Doettling,FabianIM25182493SV Castrop-Rauxel1980
9.Enders,PeterGM25162499SV Andernach1963
10.Buhmann,Rainer 24982417Stuttgarter SF1981
11.Naumann,AlexanderIM24802450SG 1868 Aljech. Solingen1979
12.Holzke,FrankIM24682482SV Wattenscheid 19301971
13.Jansa,VlastimilGM24662499SC Forchheim1942
14.Kachiani-G.,Ketino (IM)WGM24532453SC Tegernsee1971
15.Joachim,Sven 24432430SV Werder Bremen1969
16.Taimanov,Mark EGM24392477VSG 1880 Offenbach1926
17.Hammes,MichaelFM23772347SV Koblenz 03/251974
18.Hedke,FredFM23602356SV Werder Bremen1964
19.Hirn,Oskar 23602275SC NT Nürnberg1962
20.Wall,Gavin 23562290TSV Bindlach1968
21.Bach,MatthiasFM23352301Hamburger SK von 1830 eV1963
22.Seibold, Hubert Dr.FM23352335SK Zirndorf1946
23.Rahls,PeterFM23202267SK Zehlendorf e.V.1940
24.Lindinger,Markus 22962225Hamburger SK von 1830 eV1978
25.Deglmann,LudwigFM22842258SK Schwabach 19071977
26.Schwartz,YlonFM22812281 1970
27.Schunk,Eduard 22772289TSV Bindlach1971
28.Bakhmatov, Eduard 22762272SC Bayer Uerdingen 19231934
29.Roth,Norbert 22712206SC NT Nürnberg1964
30.Kraft,Volker 22702342SK Zirndorf1962
31.Eiber,Manfred 22662213SW Nürnberg Süd1965
32.Struk,Jerzy 22662266 1975
33.Drexel,Michael 22552216FC Bayern München1972
34.Loos,Stephan 22502072FC Bayern München1966
35.Reis,Gerhard 22402177SK Zirndorf1956
36.Delitzsch,Jürgen 22392189TSV Bindlach1959
37.Engelbert,Christoph 22372207Hamburger SK von 1830 eV1951
38.Kordts,Wolfgang 22262139SC Postbauer-Heng1966
39.Pitschka, KlausFM22202220Schwabinger SK1967
40.Braginskij,Alexej 22102097SF Fürth1981
41.Schindler,Samuel 22002107SK Markdorf1976
42.Haas,Frank-Martin,Dr. 21892189SK 1964 Dielheim1965
43.Koch,Moritz 21892038SV Puschendorf1985
44.Götz,Andreas 21752131SK Schwabach 19071966
45.Zühlke,Burkhard,Dr. 21732111SK Zirndorf1956
46.Stark,Ingo 21702090TSG Oberschöneweide e.V.1964
47.Wallinger,Manfred 21632142SV Altensittenbach1955
48.Zickelbein,Eva-Maria 21622013Hamburger SK von 1830 eV1973
49.Heyne,Martin 21542132TSV Waldkirchen1979
50.Sörgel,Frank 21472000SK Schwabach 19071973
51.Nachtkamp,Herbert 21452020SK Norderstedt v.1975 e.V.1951
52.Hielscher,Wulf 21422016SABT FTS Eider Büdelsdorf e.V.1959
53.Berreth,Marc 21402122SC 1868 Bamberg1973
54.Wilfert,Andre 21321991SK Hof 1892 im PTSV Hof1972
55.Aulinger,Reimund 21302138TSV Bindlach1963
56.Sommer,Matthias 21302110SC NT Nürnberg1970
57.Kotz,Reinhard 21262110SV Puschendorf1977
58.Rabe,Thomas 21262014Coburger SV v. 1872 e.V.1979
59.Willim,Michael 21202023SK Schwabach 19071974
60.Gerl,Hans,Dr. 21191992SK Zirndorf1947
61.Sikorsky,Horst 21182033SF Pfullingen1958
62.Schwalbe,Gerhard 21162062SC 1868 Bamberg1936
63.Ewald,Alexander 21152140SV Fortuna Regensburg1983
64.Reiser,Charles-Roy 21061923Bad Mergentheim1956
65.Seibert,Volker 20951862SC Postbauer-Heng1980
66.Woerl,Richard 20932004SW Nürnberg Süd1963
67.Steinmacher,Josef 20901954SF Bad Mergentheim1950
68.Niemetz,Alexander 20861951SC Hollfeld 1960 e.V.1973
69.Schraufl,Wolfhardt 20811943SK Schwabach 19071967
70.Hönnekes,Klaus 20662066SK München Süd-Ost1938
71.Volz,Harald 20531842SC 1926 Kahl1957
72.Hohner,Karl-Heinz 20501959Kronacher SK 1882 e.V.1953
73.Schlosberg,Elisabeth 20471905SF Fürth1984
74.Greifzu,Helmut 20451948Post-Telekom-Sportverein1932
75.Eckhardt,Waldemar 20391786SF Fürth1986
76.Klaus,Daniel 20381892SF Möglingen 19761964
77.Paschmann,Stefan 20351885Krefelder SK Turm1959
78.Vogiatzis,Dimitrios 20331977SC NT Nürnberg1955
79.Schlander,Sabine 20141950SC Unterpfaffenhofen1986
80.Schuetz, Peter 20092009 1955
81.Sokolovs,Jurijs  2171SC NT Nürnberg1938
82.Emami,Madjid,Dr. 21032029SV Griesheim(DA)1953
83.Seitz,Hans  2084SK 1911 Herzogenaurach1956
84.Rüttinger,Johannes  2080TSV Bindlach1981
85.Kraft,Hans  2079SK Zirndorf1932
86.Sattler,Stefan  2063Turnerbund Erlangen1966
87.Lutz,Oliver  1978SC Trier-Süd1969
88.Just,Hannes  1962Hamburger SK von 1830 eV1982
89.Stark,Bernhard  1950Passau1957
90.Küspert,Helmut  19471.FC Marktleuthen1967
91.Meyer,Gerd  1947SV Dortmund-Huckarde1961
92.Heuer,Rainer  1944SF Hamburg eV 19341956
93.Kaiser,Helmut  1944SK Tauberbischofsheim1951
94.Stefkovic,Marijan  1944SF Süchteln 19381969
95.Renner,Christian  1932SC NT Nürnberg1969
96.Süß,Helmut  1932SC NT Nürnberg1941
97.Hefter,Franz  1920SC S.-W. Schweinheim1940
98.Kühn,Bernd  1920SK Frankenthal1976
99.Oettel,Lothar  1915TSG Oberschöneweide e.V.1956
100.Carl,Werner  1909SK 1879 HD-Handschuhsheim1931
101.Rüttinger,Matthias  1904TSV Bindlach1978
102.Schlötterer,Hermann  1897SC NT Nürnberg1954
103.Stiepan,Hans-Michael  1892SAbt SV Jedesheim 19211979
104.Kurbel,Horst-Peter  1886SV Empor Berlin e.V.1954
105.Schanz,Karlheinz  1883SC Mühlhof-Reichelsdorf1951
106.Thürauf,Peter  1881SW Nürnberg Süd1955
107.Schwarz,Werner  1856SGem 1882 Fürth1940
108.Schwingeler,Wolfgang  1855SK Sülz-Klettenberg1953
109.Haas,Michael  1854SK 1964 Dielheim1984
110.Weiß,Michael  1854SV Puschendorf1981
111.Reitzler,Stefan  1850TSV Mönchröden1962
112.Körber,Thomas  1834SGr VfL Anderssen Nürnberg1961
113.Häckler,Daniel  1831SG Büchenbach/Roth e.V.1983
114.Lowitz,Torsten  1823SV Puschendorf1985
115.Holland,Arthur  1802SC NT Nürnberg1931
116.Zabarskij,Oleg  1800SC NT Nürnberg1942
117.Kuehnling,Klaus  1782SF Fürth1963
118.Hestermann,Hans-Ludwig  1742SC NT Nürnberg1959
119.Götzel,Alfred  1710SC Höchstadt/Aisch1960
120.Mühlnikel,Klaus  1707TSV Bindlach1951
121.Wechahy,Alaa Ahmed  1680SK 1911 Nürnberg1962
122.Gronbach,Werner  1678SF 1982 Baiertal-Schatth1966
123.Schmitt,Werner  1654TSG 1893 Ellingen1955
124.Thonig,Manfred  1588SC Starnberg1940
125.Frey,Michael  1586SC S.-W. Schweinheim1977
126.Ludwig,Ines  1570SC Mühlhof-Reichelsdorf1925
127.Stutz,Andrea  1570SV Nürtingen1984
128.Meyer,Susanne  1553SV Dortmund-Huckarde1953
129.Körber,Hans  1548SC 1868 Bamberg1977
130.Niephaus,Friedel  1537SC Bad Nauheim1934
131.Klein,Markus  1523SC NT Nürnberg1972
132.Schlosberg,Michael  1433SF Fürth1986
133.Bierhahn,Michael  1390SC Pegnitz-Creussen e.V.1986
134.Bogner,Thomas  1385SC NT Nürnberg1966
135.Thoma,Dirk  1303SC NT Nürnberg1964
136.Röckl,Adelbert  1132SW Nürnberg Süd1951
137.Titze,Karsten    1966
138.spielfrei