Schachergebnisse - HET2006 (13.08.2006 - 03.09.2006)



Runde: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Reddmann,Hauke,Dr.FM2331MSK Wilhelmsburg 1936 eVGER1001.00.00.00
1.Foerster,Andreas 2207MSK Union Eimsbuettel eVGER1001.00.00.00
1.Meier,David-Geffrey 2182MHamburger SK von 1830 eVGER1001.00.00.00
1.Kammer,Roland 2135MSV EidelstedtGER1001.00.00.00
1.Weiss,Siegfried 2126MKoenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V.GER1001.00.00.00
1.Schermer,Denis 2121MTV Fischbek SuederelbeGER1001.00.00.00
1.Ewaldt,Michael 2104MBarmbeker SK 1926 eVGER1001.00.00.00
1.Sternberg,Lew 2072MTV Fischbek SuederelbeGER1001.00.00.00
1.Moehrmann,Marcus 2053MKoenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V.GER1001.00.00.00
1.Keuchen,Michael 1993MSF Hamburg eV 1934GER1001.00.00.00
1.Soltau,Achim 1989MSK Johanneum EppendorfGER1001.00.00.00
1.Jablonowski,Christoph 1965MSF Hamburg eV 1934GER1001.00.00.00
1.Ristic,Sreten 1930MAltonaer SK 1873 eVGER1001.00.00.00
1.Raedisch,Peter 1920MSF Hamburg eV 1934GER1001.00.00.00
1.Bohn,Christoph 1916MHamburger SK von 1830 eVGER1001.00.00.00
1.Lochmann,Viktor 1910MTV Fischbek SuederelbeGER1001.00.00.00
1.Holzweissig,Hans-Joachim 1881*Barmbeker SK 1926 eVGER1001.00.00.00
1.Ludwig,Jan 1762*SK Weisse Dame HamburgGER1001.00.00.00
1.Graffenberger,Wilhelm 1732MSC Concordia SAbt PalameGER1001.00.00.00
1.Zehner,Birte 1486WSK Union Eimsbuettel eVGER1001.00.00.00
1.Urban,Ralf-Dieter 1962MSVG Blankenese 1001.00.00.00
1.Meister,Bernd-Holger 1926MSVG Blankenese 1001.00.00.00
1.Diehl,Walter 1818MAltonaer SK 1873 eV 1001.00.00.00
1.Becker-Bertau,Friedrich,Dr 1814MHamburger SG BUE V1906eV 1001.00.00.00
1.Frackowiak,Stanislaw 1410MHamburger SK von 1830 eV 1001.00.00.00
26.Fraas,Henning 2152MHamburger SK von 1830 eVGER0100.50.50.25
26.Atri,Jamshid 2117MHamburger SK von 1830 eVIRI0100.50.50.25
26.Schulz,Hans-Juergen 2040MHamburger SK von 1830 eVGER0100.50.50.25
26.Dumjahn,Carsten 1983MSV EidelstedtGER0100.50.50.25
26.Schmuck,Martin 1773MBarmbeker SK 1926 eV 0100.50.50.25
26.Cupina,Ibrahim 1646MSAbt SV Billst.-Horn 91 0100.50.50.25
26.Oehlke,Jan-Philipp 1611MSK Finkenwerder von 1938 0100.50.50.25
26.Meyer,Michael M. 1541MSF Hamburg eV 1934 0100.50.50.25
34.Schroeder,Kai Uwe 1795MSK Wilhelmsburg 1936 eVGER0010.01.00.00
34.Biermann,Helge 1808MSC Schachelschweine eV 0010.01.00.00
34.Christiansen,Peter 1773MSAbt SV Billst-Horn 91 0010.01.00.00
34.Yousofi,Ahmad 1676MHamburger SK von 1830 eV 0010.01.00.00
34.Opasiak,Dustin Tennessee 1669MSK Weisse Dame Hamburg 0010.01.00.00
34.Kaden,Ingmar 1663MTV Fischbek Suederelbe 0010.01.00.00
34.Farzamfahr,Bahram 1658MAltonaer SK 1873 eV 0010.01.00.00
34.Pfeiffer,Daniel 1644*SK Weisse Dame Hamburg 0010.01.00.00
34.Schulz,Hugo 1644MLangenhorner SF 1928 0010.01.00.00
34.Pannenborg,Markus 1598MSK Weisse Dame Hamburg 0010.01.00.00
34.Kohlstaedt,Juergen 1568MSK Finkenwerder von 1938 0010.01.00.00
34.Schwirz,Horst 1529MNiendorfer TSV 1919 SAbt 0010.01.00.00
34.Blank,Yevgen 1428MHamburger SK von 1830 eV 0010.01.00.00
34.Kock,Rudolf 1417MSF Hamburg eV 1934 0010.01.00.00
34.Grube,Bernd 1354MHamburger SK von 1830 eV 0010.01.00.00
34.Minges,David 1297*SK Weisse Dame Hamburg 0010.01.00.00
34.Gloe,Helmut 1233MSF Hamburg eV 1934 0010.01.00.00
34.Kolster,Jascha 1199MHamburger SK von 1830 eV 0010.01.00.00
34.Ramm,Helga 936WNiendorfer TSV 1919 SAbt 0010.01.00.00
34.Mania,Irmgard 880WNiendorfer TSV 1919 SAbt 0010.01.00.00
34.Farooqi,Khalid  MSAbt SV Billst.-Horn 91 0010.01.00.00
34.Klausch,Uwe  MSK Wilhelmsburg 1936 eV 0010.01.00.00
34.Lapp,Steffen  MSAbt SV Billst.-Horn 91 0010.01.00.00
34.Milla,Florin  MSAbt SV Billst.-Horn 91 0010.01.00.00
34.Ziegert,Klaus-Johan  MSAbt SV Billst.-Horn 91 0010.01.00.00
59.Toparlak,Afsin,Dr. 2074MHamburger SK von 1830 eVGER0000.00.00.00
59.Kielhorn,Sebastian 1813*SK Finkenwerder von 1938 0000.00.00.00
59.Tavassoli,Bijan 1380*SK Weisse Dame Hamburg 0000.00.00.00
59.Harms,Peter 1312*SK Finkenwerder von 1938 0000.00.00.00
63.spielfrei     0000.00.00.00