Schachergebnisse - HET2006 (13.08.2006 - 03.09.2006)



Runde: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Reddmann,Hauke,Dr.FM2331MSK Wilhelmsburg 1936 eVGER2002.02.02.00
1.Meier,David-Geffrey 2182MHamburger SK von 1830 eVGER2002.02.02.00
1.Weiss,Siegfried 2126MKoenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V.GER2002.02.02.00
1.Schermer,Denis 2121MTV Fischbek SuederelbeGER2002.02.02.00
1.Ewaldt,Michael 2104MBarmbeker SK 1926 eVGER2002.02.02.00
1.Moehrmann,Marcus 2053MKoenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V.GER2002.02.02.00
7.Foerster,Andreas 2207MSK Union Eimsbuettel eVGER2002.01.51.50
7.Kammer,Roland 2135MSV EidelstedtGER2002.01.51.50
7.Soltau,Achim 1989MSK Johanneum EppendorfGER2002.01.51.50
10.Sternberg,Lew 2072MTV Fischbek SuederelbeGER2002.01.01.00
10.Becker-Bertau,Friedrich,Dr 1814MHamburger SG BUE V1906eV 2002.01.01.00
12.Fraas,Henning 2152MHamburger SK von 1830 eVGER1101.52.01.25
12.Jablonowski,Christoph 1965MSF Hamburg eV 1934GER1101.52.01.25
12.Diehl,Walter 1818MAltonaer SK 1873 eV 1101.52.01.25
12.Schmuck,Martin 1773MBarmbeker SK 1926 eV 1101.52.01.25
16.Frackowiak,Stanislaw 1410MHamburger SK von 1830 eV 1101.51.00.50
17.Dumjahn,Carsten 1983MSV EidelstedtGER1101.50.50.25
18.Bohn,Christoph 1916MHamburger SK von 1830 eVGER1011.03.01.00
18.Ludwig,Jan 1762*SK Weisse Dame HamburgGER1011.03.01.00
20.Schulz,Hans-Juergen 2040MHamburger SK von 1830 eVGER0201.02.51.25
21.Lochmann,Viktor 1910MTV Fischbek SuederelbeGER1011.02.50.50
21.Holzweissig,Hans-Joachim 1881*Barmbeker SK 1926 eVGER1011.02.50.50
23.Oehlke,Jan-Philipp 1611MSK Finkenwerder von 1938 0201.02.01.00
24.Keuchen,Michael 1993MSF Hamburg eV 1934GER1011.02.00.00
24.Ristic,Sreten 1930MAltonaer SK 1873 eVGER1011.02.00.00
24.Raedisch,Peter 1920MSF Hamburg eV 1934GER1011.02.00.00
24.Schroeder,Kai Uwe 1795MSK Wilhelmsburg 1936 eVGER1011.02.00.00
24.Graffenberger,Wilhelm 1732MSC Concordia SAbt PalameGER1011.02.00.00
24.Zehner,Birte 1486WSK Union Eimsbuettel eVGER1011.02.00.00
24.Urban,Ralf-Dieter 1962MSVG Blankenese 1011.02.00.00
24.Meister,Bernd-Holger 1926MSVG Blankenese 1011.02.00.00
24.Biermann,Helge 1808MSC Schachelschweine eV 1011.02.00.00
24.Christiansen,Peter 1773MSAbt SV Billst-Horn 91 1011.02.00.00
24.Opasiak,Dustin Tennessee 1669MSK Weisse Dame Hamburg 1011.02.00.00
24.Farzamfahr,Bahram 1658MAltonaer SK 1873 eV 1011.02.00.00
24.Pfeiffer,Daniel 1644*SK Weisse Dame Hamburg 1011.02.00.00
24.Schulz,Hugo 1644MLangenhorner SF 1928 1011.02.00.00
38.Atri,Jamshid 2117MHamburger SK von 1830 eVIRI0201.01.50.75
39.Schwirz,Horst 1529MNiendorfer TSV 1919 SAbt 1011.01.50.00
40.Grube,Bernd 1354MHamburger SK von 1830 eV 1011.01.00.00
40.Gloe,Helmut 1233MSF Hamburg eV 1934 1011.01.00.00
40.Klausch,Uwe  MSK Wilhelmsburg 1936 eV 1011.01.00.00
43.Toparlak,Afsin,Dr. 2074MHamburger SK von 1830 eVGER1001.00.00.00
44.Meyer,Michael M. 1541MSF Hamburg eV 1934 0110.53.00.75
45.Cupina,Ibrahim 1646MSAbt SV Billst.-Horn 91 0110.52.50.50
46.Yousofi,Ahmad 1676MHamburger SK von 1830 eV 0110.52.50.25
46.Kohlstaedt,Juergen 1568MSK Finkenwerder von 1938 0110.52.50.25
48.Kaden,Ingmar 1663MTV Fischbek Suederelbe 0020.03.00.00
48.Kolster,Jascha 1199MHamburger SK von 1830 eV 0020.03.00.00
48.Ziegert,Klaus-Johan  MSAbt SV Billst.-Horn 91 0020.03.00.00
51.Milla,Florin  MSAbt SV Billst.-Horn 91 0020.02.50.00
52.Blank,Yevgen 1428MHamburger SK von 1830 eV 0020.02.00.00
52.Kock,Rudolf 1417MSF Hamburg eV 1934 0020.02.00.00
52.Minges,David 1297*SK Weisse Dame Hamburg 0020.02.00.00
52.Ramm,Helga 936WNiendorfer TSV 1919 SAbt 0020.02.00.00
52.Mania,Irmgard 880WNiendorfer TSV 1919 SAbt 0020.02.00.00
52.Farooqi,Khalid  MSAbt SV Billst.-Horn 91 0020.02.00.00
52.Lapp,Steffen  MSAbt SV Billst.-Horn 91 0020.02.00.00
59.Pannenborg,Markus 1598MSK Weisse Dame Hamburg 0010.01.00.00
59.Tavassoli,Bijan 1380*SK Weisse Dame Hamburg 0010.01.00.00
59.Harms,Peter 1312*SK Finkenwerder von 1938 0010.01.00.00
62.Kielhorn,Sebastian 1813*SK Finkenwerder von 1938 0000.00.00.00
63.spielfrei     0000.00.00.00