Schachergebnisse - HET2006 (13.08.2006 - 03.09.2006)



Runde: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Reddmann,Hauke,Dr.FM2331MSK Wilhelmsburg 1936 eVGER3003.05.55.50
1.Weiss,Siegfried 2126MKoenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V.GER3003.05.55.50
3.Kammer,Roland 2135MSV EidelstedtGER3003.05.05.00
4.Foerster,Andreas 2207MSK Union Eimsbuettel eVGER3003.04.54.50
4.Meier,David-Geffrey 2182MHamburger SK von 1830 eVGER3003.04.54.50
6.Dumjahn,Carsten 1983MSV EidelstedtGER2102.54.03.25
7.Moehrmann,Marcus 2053MKoenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V.GER2102.54.03.00
8.Jablonowski,Christoph 1965MSF Hamburg eV 1934GER2102.53.52.75
9.Schermer,Denis 2121MTV Fischbek SuederelbeGER2012.06.03.00
9.Ewaldt,Michael 2104MBarmbeker SK 1926 eVGER2012.06.03.00
9.Sternberg,Lew 2072MTV Fischbek SuederelbeGER2012.06.03.00
12.Fraas,Henning 2152MHamburger SK von 1830 eVGER1202.05.53.50
13.Soltau,Achim 1989MSK Johanneum EppendorfGER2012.05.02.00
13.Ristic,Sreten 1930MAltonaer SK 1873 eVGER2012.05.02.00
13.Bohn,Christoph 1916MHamburger SK von 1830 eVGER2012.05.02.00
13.Becker-Bertau,Friedrich,Dr 1814MHamburger SG BUE V1906eV 2012.05.02.00
17.Atri,Jamshid 2117MHamburger SK von 1830 eVIRI1202.04.53.00
18.Lochmann,Viktor 1910MTV Fischbek SuederelbeGER2012.04.51.50
18.Holzweissig,Hans-Joachim 1881*Barmbeker SK 1926 eVGER2012.04.51.50
20.Ludwig,Jan 1762*SK Weisse Dame HamburgGER2012.03.51.50
21.Graffenberger,Wilhelm 1732MSC Concordia SAbt PalameGER2012.03.01.00
22.Keuchen,Michael 1993MSF Hamburg eV 1934GER2012.02.50.50
22.Zehner,Birte 1486WSK Union Eimsbuettel eVGER2012.02.50.50
24.Toparlak,Afsin,Dr. 2074MHamburger SK von 1830 eVGER2002.02.02.00
25.Schmuck,Martin 1773MBarmbeker SK 1926 eV 1111.55.52.50
26.Raedisch,Peter 1920MSF Hamburg eV 1934GER1111.55.51.75
26.Schroeder,Kai Uwe 1795MSK Wilhelmsburg 1936 eVGER1111.55.51.75
26.Diehl,Walter 1818MAltonaer SK 1873 eV 1111.55.51.75
29.Oehlke,Jan-Philipp 1611MSK Finkenwerder von 1938 0301.55.02.50
30.Cupina,Ibrahim 1646MSAbt SV Billst.-Horn 91 1111.55.02.00
31.Frackowiak,Stanislaw 1410MHamburger SK von 1830 eV 1111.55.01.75
32.Yousofi,Ahmad 1676MHamburger SK von 1830 eV 1111.55.01.00
33.Schulz,Hans-Juergen 2040MHamburger SK von 1830 eVGER0301.54.52.25
34.Meyer,Michael M. 1541MSF Hamburg eV 1934 1111.54.51.75
35.Opasiak,Dustin Tennessee 1669MSK Weisse Dame Hamburg 1111.54.50.75
36.Urban,Ralf-Dieter 1962MSVG Blankenese 1111.53.50.75
37.Christiansen,Peter 1773MSAbt SV Billst-Horn 91 1021.06.01.00
38.Gloe,Helmut 1233MSF Hamburg eV 1934 1021.05.01.00
39.Biermann,Helge 1808MSC Schachelschweine eV 1021.05.00.00
40.Meister,Bernd-Holger 1926MSVG Blankenese 1021.04.50.00
40.Schulz,Hugo 1644MLangenhorner SF 1928 1021.04.50.00
40.Schwirz,Horst 1529MNiendorfer TSV 1919 SAbt 1021.04.50.00
43.Farzamfahr,Bahram 1658MAltonaer SK 1873 eV 1021.04.00.00
43.Pfeiffer,Daniel 1644*SK Weisse Dame Hamburg 1021.04.00.00
43.Blank,Yevgen 1428MHamburger SK von 1830 eV 1021.04.00.00
43.Kolster,Jascha 1199MHamburger SK von 1830 eV 1021.04.00.00
43.Klausch,Uwe  MSK Wilhelmsburg 1936 eV 1021.04.00.00
48.Grube,Bernd 1354MHamburger SK von 1830 eV 1021.03.50.00
49.Kaden,Ingmar 1663MTV Fischbek Suederelbe 1021.03.00.00
49.Kock,Rudolf 1417MSF Hamburg eV 1934 1021.03.00.00
51.Tavassoli,Bijan 1380*SK Weisse Dame Hamburg 1011.01.00.00
52.Kohlstaedt,Juergen 1568MSK Finkenwerder von 1938 0120.54.50.50
53.Ramm,Helga 936WNiendorfer TSV 1919 SAbt 0030.04.50.00
54.Mania,Irmgard 880WNiendorfer TSV 1919 SAbt 0030.04.00.00
54.Ziegert,Klaus-Johan  MSAbt SV Billst.-Horn 91 0030.04.00.00
56.Farooqi,Khalid  MSAbt SV Billst.-Horn 91 0030.03.50.00
57.Minges,David 1297*SK Weisse Dame Hamburg 0020.03.00.00
57.Lapp,Steffen  MSAbt SV Billst.-Horn 91 0030.03.00.00
59.Milla,Florin  MSAbt SV Billst.-Horn 91 0020.02.50.00
60.Pannenborg,Markus 1598MSK Weisse Dame Hamburg 0010.02.00.00
61.Harms,Peter 1312*SK Finkenwerder von 1938 0010.01.00.00
62.Kielhorn,Sebastian 1813*SK Finkenwerder von 1938 0000.00.00.00
63.spielfrei     0010.01.50.00