Schachergebnisse - HET2006 (13.08.2006 - 03.09.2006)



Runde: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Foerster,Andreas 2207MSK Union Eimsbuettel eVGER4004.010.010.00
2.Weiss,Siegfried 2126MKoenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V.GER3103.510.58.75
3.Reddmann,Hauke,Dr.FM2331MSK Wilhelmsburg 1936 eVGER3103.510.08.25
4.Meier,David-Geffrey 2182MHamburger SK von 1830 eVGER3103.59.07.75
5.Moehrmann,Marcus 2053MKoenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V.GER3103.58.06.50
6.Dumjahn,Carsten 1983MSV EidelstedtGER3103.56.55.75
7.Fraas,Henning 2152MHamburger SK von 1830 eVGER2203.09.56.50
8.Sternberg,Lew 2072MTV Fischbek SuederelbeGER3013.09.56.00
9.Kammer,Roland 2135MSV EidelstedtGER3013.09.55.50
10.Ewaldt,Michael 2104MBarmbeker SK 1926 eVGER3013.09.05.00
10.Bohn,Christoph 1916MHamburger SK von 1830 eVGER3013.09.05.00
12.Keuchen,Michael 1993MSF Hamburg eV 1934GER3013.05.53.50
13.Toparlak,Afsin,Dr. 2074MHamburger SK von 1830 eVGER3003.05.05.00
14.Schermer,Denis 2121MTV Fischbek SuederelbeGER2112.511.05.75
15.Schmuck,Martin 1773MBarmbeker SK 1926 eV 2112.58.04.50
16.Jablonowski,Christoph 1965MSF Hamburg eV 1934GER2112.58.03.50
16.Raedisch,Peter 1920MSF Hamburg eV 1934GER2112.58.03.50
18.Urban,Ralf-Dieter 1962MSVG Blankenese 2112.56.03.00
19.Soltau,Achim 1989MSK Johanneum EppendorfGER2022.011.04.00
20.Ristic,Sreten 1930MAltonaer SK 1873 eVGER2022.010.03.50
21.Atri,Jamshid 2117MHamburger SK von 1830 eVIRI1212.09.04.25
22.Diehl,Walter 1818MAltonaer SK 1873 eV 1212.09.03.25
22.Opasiak,Dustin Tennessee 1669MSK Weisse Dame Hamburg 1212.09.03.25
24.Becker-Bertau,Friedrich,Dr 1814MHamburger SG BUE V1906eV 2022.09.03.00
25.Schroeder,Kai Uwe 1795MSK Wilhelmsburg 1936 eVGER1212.08.53.00
26.Yousofi,Ahmad 1676MHamburger SK von 1830 eV 1212.08.52.75
27.Lochmann,Viktor 1910MTV Fischbek SuederelbeGER2022.08.52.50
27.Zehner,Birte 1486WSK Union Eimsbuettel eVGER2022.08.52.50
29.Oehlke,Jan-Philipp 1611MSK Finkenwerder von 1938 0402.08.04.00
30.Graffenberger,Wilhelm 1732MSC Concordia SAbt PalameGER2022.08.02.00
31.Schulz,Hans-Juergen 2040MHamburger SK von 1830 eVGER0402.07.53.75
32.Christiansen,Peter 1773MSAbt SV Billst-Horn 91 2022.07.52.00
32.Farzamfahr,Bahram 1658MAltonaer SK 1873 eV 2022.07.52.00
34.Kaden,Ingmar 1663MTV Fischbek Suederelbe 2022.06.02.00
35.Holzweissig,Hans-Joachim 1881MBarmbeker SK 1926 eVGER2012.05.01.50
36.Klausch,Uwe  MSK Wilhelmsburg 1936 eV 2022.05.01.00
37.Ludwig,Jan 1762*SK Weisse Dame HamburgGER2012.04.52.00
38.Meyer,Michael M. 1541MSF Hamburg eV 1934 1121.510.03.25
39.Cupina,Ibrahim 1646MSAbt SV Billst.-Horn 91 1121.58.52.00
40.Biermann,Helge 1808MSC Schachelschweine eV 1121.58.50.75
41.Frackowiak,Stanislaw 1410MHamburger SK von 1830 eV 1121.58.02.00
42.Meister,Bernd-Holger 1926MSVG Blankenese 1121.57.50.50
43.Schwirz,Horst 1529MNiendorfer TSV 1919 SAbt 1121.56.51.00
43.Blank,Yevgen 1428MHamburger SK von 1830 eV 1121.56.51.00
45.Kohlstaedt,Juergen 1568MSK Finkenwerder von 1938 1121.56.01.75
46.Gloe,Helmut 1233MSF Hamburg eV 1934 1031.08.02.00
47.Kock,Rudolf 1417MSF Hamburg eV 1934 1031.07.51.00
48.Schulz,Hugo 1644MLangenhorner SF 1928 1031.07.00.00
49.Grube,Bernd 1354MHamburger SK von 1830 eV 1031.06.50.00
49.Kolster,Jascha 1199MHamburger SK von 1830 eV 1031.06.50.00
51.Mania,Irmgard 880WNiendorfer TSV 1919 SAbt 1031.06.00.00
52.Milla,Florin  *SAbt SV Billst.-Horn 91 1021.05.51.00
53.Pfeiffer,Daniel 1644*SK Weisse Dame Hamburg 1021.05.50.50
54.Ramm,Helga 936WNiendorfer TSV 1919 SAbt 1031.05.00.00
54.Farooqi,Khalid  MSAbt SV Billst.-Horn 91 1031.05.00.00
56.Tavassoli,Bijan 1380*SK Weisse Dame Hamburg 1011.02.00.00
57.Ziegert,Klaus-Johan  MSAbt SV Billst.-Horn 91 0040.05.00.00
58.Lapp,Steffen  MSAbt SV Billst.-Horn 91 0040.04.50.00
59.Pannenborg,Markus 1598*SK Weisse Dame Hamburg 0020.04.00.00
60.Minges,David 1297*SK Weisse Dame Hamburg 0020.03.50.00
61.Harms,Peter 1312*SK Finkenwerder von 1938 0010.02.00.00
62.Kielhorn,Sebastian 1813*SK Finkenwerder von 1938 0000.00.00.00
63.spielfrei  *  0020.03.50.00