Schachergebnisse - HET2006 (13.08.2006 - 03.09.2006)



TlnNrTeilnehmerTitelELONWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandGeburt
1.Reddmann,Hauke,Dr.FM23312307MSK Wilhelmsburg 1936 eVGER1961
2.Foerster,Andreas 22072162MSK Union Eimsbuettel eVGER1965
3.Meier,David-Geffrey 21822100MHamburger SK von 1830 eVGER1964
4.Fraas,Henning 21522090MHamburger SK von 1830 eVGER1956
5.Kammer,Roland 21352051MSV EidelstedtGER1955
6.Weiss,Siegfried 21262014MKoenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V.GER1943
7.Schermer,Denis 21212001MTV Fischbek SuederelbeGER1971
8.Atri,Jamshid 21171965MHamburger SK von 1830 eVIRI1970
9.Ewaldt,Michael 21042055MBarmbeker SK 1926 eVGER1959
10.Toparlak,Afsin,Dr. 20741973MHamburger SK von 1830 eVGER1963
11.Sternberg,Lew 20722000MTV Fischbek SuederelbeGER1963
12.Moehrmann,Marcus 20531999MKoenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V.GER1960
13.Schulz,Hans-Juergen 20401980MHamburger SK von 1830 eVGER1944
14.Keuchen,Michael 19932011MSF Hamburg eV 1934GER1970
15.Soltau,Achim 19891862MSK Johanneum EppendorfGER1938
16.Dumjahn,Carsten 19832035MSV EidelstedtGER1969
17.Jablonowski,Christoph 19651915MSF Hamburg eV 1934GER1987
18.Ristic,Sreten 19301810MAltonaer SK 1873 eVGER1936
19.Raedisch,Peter 19201625MSF Hamburg eV 1934GER1938
20.Bohn,Christoph 19161815MHamburger SK von 1830 eVGER1964
21.Lochmann,Viktor 19101741MTV Fischbek SuederelbeGER1950
22.Holzweissig,Hans-Joachim 18811667MBarmbeker SK 1926 eVGER1938
23.Schroeder,Kai Uwe 17951735MSK Wilhelmsburg 1936 eVGER1969
24.Ludwig,Jan 17621728MSK Weisse Dame HamburgGER1991
25.Graffenberger,Wilhelm 17321476MSC Concordia SAbt PalameGER1936
26.Zehner,Birte 14861547WSK Union Eimsbuettel eVGER1975
27.Urban,Ralf-Dieter  1962MSVG Blankenese 1968
28.Meister,Bernd-Holger  1926MSVG Blankenese 1962
29.Diehl,Walter  1818MAltonaer SK 1873 eV 1944
30.Becker-Bertau,Friedrich,Dr  1814MHamburger SG BUE V1906eV 1960
31.Kielhorn,Sebastian  1813*SK Finkenwerder von 1938 1989
32.Biermann,Helge  1808MSC Schachelschweine eV 1967
33.Christiansen,Peter  1773MSAbt SV Billst-Horn 91 1949
34.Schmuck,Martin  1773MBarmbeker SK 1926 eV 1971
35.Yousofi,Ahmad  1676MHamburger SK von 1830 eV 1973
36.Opasiak,Dustin Tennessee  1669MSK Weisse Dame Hamburg 1986
37.Kaden,Ingmar  1663MTV Fischbek Suederelbe 1983
38.Farzamfahr,Bahram  1658MAltonaer SK 1873 eV 1949
39.Cupina,Ibrahim  1646MSAbt SV Billst.-Horn 91 1937
40.Pfeiffer,Daniel  1644MSK Weisse Dame Hamburg 1995
41.Schulz,Hugo  1644MLangenhorner SF 1928 1950
42.Oehlke,Jan-Philipp  1611MSK Finkenwerder von 1938 1989
43.Pannenborg,Markus  1598*SK Weisse Dame Hamburg 1965
44.Kohlstaedt,Juergen  1568MSK Finkenwerder von 1938 1944
45.Meyer,Michael M.  1541MSF Hamburg eV 1934 1950
46.Schwirz,Horst  1529MNiendorfer TSV 1919 SAbt 1938
47.Blank,Yevgen  1428MHamburger SK von 1830 eV 1985
48.Kock,Rudolf  1417MSF Hamburg eV 1934 1946
49.Frackowiak,Stanislaw  1410*Hamburger SK von 1830 eV 1949
50.Tavassoli,Bijan  1380MSK Weisse Dame Hamburg 1991
51.Grube,Bernd  1354MHamburger SK von 1830 eV 1952
52.Harms,Peter  1312*SK Finkenwerder von 1938 1939
53.Minges,David  1297*SK Weisse Dame Hamburg 1991
54.Gloe,Helmut  1233MSF Hamburg eV 1934 1949
55.Kolster,Jascha  1199MHamburger SK von 1830 eV 1991
56.Ramm,Helga  936WNiendorfer TSV 1919 SAbt 1926
57.Mania,Irmgard  880WNiendorfer TSV 1919 SAbt 1932
58.Farooqi,Khalid   MSAbt SV Billst.-Horn 91 1993
59.Klausch,Uwe   MSK Wilhelmsburg 1936 eV  
60.Lapp,Steffen   MSAbt SV Billst.-Horn 91 1993
61.Milla,Florin   *SAbt SV Billst.-Horn 91 1994
62.Ziegert,Klaus-Johan   MSAbt SV Billst.-Horn 91 1993
63.spielfrei   *