Schachergebnisse - HET2006 (13.08.2006 - 03.09.2006)



Nr.TeilnehmerELONWZ1234567PunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Reddmann,Hauke,Dr.23312307W/1S/1W/1S/½W/1S//4.516.514.75
 SK Wilhelmsburg 1936 eV  181413832    
2.Dumjahn,Carsten19832035W/½S/1W/1S/1W/1W//4.510.09.25
 SV Eidelstedt  4850343381    
3.Foerster,Andreas22072162S/1W/1S/1W/1S/0W//4.017.012.50
 SK Union Eimsbuettel eV  31159716    
4.Fraas,Henning21522090S/½W/1S/½W/1S/1W//4.016.012.25
 Hamburger SK von 1830 eV  1026514167    
5.Moehrmann,Marcus20531999W/1S/1W/½S/1S/½W//4.015.511.50
 Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V.  443941168    
6.Meier,David-Geffrey21822100W/1S/1W/1S/½W/½S//4.014.511.00
 Hamburger SK von 1830 eV  1922331353    
7.Kammer,Roland21352051W/1S/1W/1S/0W/1S//4.013.59.50
 SV Eidelstedt  3630233204    
8.Weiss,Siegfried21262014S/1W/1S/1W/½S/0S//3.517.010.25
 Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V.  253216125    
9.Ewaldt,Michael21042055W/1S/1W/0S/1W/½S//3.513.57.75
 Barmbeker SK 1926 eV  54273301211    
10.Schmuck,Martin 1773W/½S/1W/0S/1W/1S//3.513.08.00
 Barmbeker SK 1926 eV  44817352212    
11.Jablonowski,Christoph19651915S/1W/½S/1W/0S/1W//3.512.07.00
 SF Hamburg eV 1934  4934355159    
12.Keuchen,Michael19932011W/1S/0W/1S/1S/½W//3.511.06.75
 SF Hamburg eV 1934  60233129910    
13.Schermer,Denis21212001W/1S/1S/0W/½S/½W//3.016.08.00
 TV Fischbek Suederelbe  2847162114    
14.Ristic,Sreten19301810W/1W/0S/1S/0W/1S//3.015.57.00
 Altonaer SK 1873 eV  3811943713    
15.Bohn,Christoph19161815W/1S/0W/1S/1W/0S//3.015.07.50
 Hamburger SK von 1830 eV  45328171118    
16.Sternberg,Lew20722000W/1S/1W/0S/1W/0S//3.014.57.00
 TV Fischbek Suederelbe  3729823420    
17.Atri,Jamshid21171965S/½W/½S/1W/0S/1W//3.013.58.00
 Hamburger SK von 1830 eV  262410153421    
18.Schroeder,Kai Uwe17951735S/0W/1S/½W/½S/1W//3.013.06.00
 SK Wilhelmsburg 1936 eV  14324254215    
19.Christiansen,Peter 1773S/0W/1W/0S/1W/1S//3.012.05.00
 SAbt SV Billst-Horn 91  65614453322    
20.Toparlak,Afsin,Dr.20741973/S/1W/1W/1S/0W//3.010.56.50
 Hamburger SK von 1830 eV   383927716    
21.Urban,Ralf-Dieter 1962W/1S/0W/½S/1W/½S//3.09.04.50
 SVG Blankenese  533340481317    
22.Raedisch,Peter19201625S/1W/0S/½W/1S/0W//2.514.55.75
 SF Hamburg eV 1934  43625261019    
23.Becker-Bertau,Friedrich,Dr 1814S/1W/1S/0W/0W/½S//2.513.05.00
 Hamburger SG BUE V1906eV  57127164028    
24.Oehlke,Jan-Philipp 1611W/½S/½W/½S/½W/½S//2.512.56.25
 SK Finkenwerder von 1938  401718342932    
25.Opasiak,Dustin Tennessee 1669W/0S/1W/½S/½W/½S//2.512.55.00
 SK Weisse Dame Hamburg  85122183229    
26.Cupina,Ibrahim 1646W/½S/0W/1S/0S/1W//2.512.54.50
 SAbt SV Billst.-Horn 91  17445224927    
27.Graffenberger,Wilhelm17321476W/1W/0S/1S/0W/½S//2.512.04.25
 SC Concordia SAbt Palame  51941202826    
28.Farzamfahr,Bahram 1658S/0W/1S/0W/1S/½W//2.511.54.25
 Altonaer SK 1873 eV  135215412723    
29.Zehner,Birte14861547S/1W/0S/1W/0S/½W//2.511.53.75
 SK Union Eimsbuettel eV  521642122425    
30.Lochmann,Viktor19101741W/1W/0S/1W/0S/½S//2.511.53.25
 TV Fischbek Suederelbe  4275493631    
31.Biermann,Helge 1808W/0s/+S/0S/½W/1W//2.511.02.50
 SC Schachelschweine eV  359*12384830    
32.Holzweissig,Hans-Joachim18811667W/1S/0W/1/S/½W//2.58.53.75
 Barmbeker SK 1926 eV  59844 2524    
33.Soltau,Achim19891862S/1W/1S/0W/0S/0W//2.016.55.00
 SK Johanneum Eppendorf  4621621943    
34.Diehl,Walter 1818W/1S/½S/0W/½W/0S//2.014.54.00
 Altonaer SK 1873 eV  55112241745    
35.Frackowiak,Stanislaw 1410W/1S/½W/0W/0S/½//2.012.03.00
 Hamburger SK von 1830 eV  5040111039     
36.Yousofi,Ahmad 1676S/0W/½w/+S/W/½W//2.011.03.50
 Hamburger SK von 1830 eV  74663*403041    
37.Kaden,Ingmar 1663S/0W/0S/1W/1S/0W//2.011.03.00
 TV Fischbek Suederelbe  164152431442    
38.Blank,Yevgen 1428S/0W/0S/1W/½S/½W//2.010.52.50
 Hamburger SK von 1830 eV  142053314639    
39.Meister,Bernd-Holger 1926S/1W/0S/0W/½W/½S//2.010.52.00
 SVG Blankenese  58520493538    
40.Schulz,Hans-Juergen20401980S/½W/½S/½W/S/½W//2.010.05.00
 Hamburger SK von 1830 eV  243521362346    
41.Gloe,Helmut 1233W/0S/1W/0S/0W/1S//2.010.03.00
 SF Hamburg eV 1934  473727285136    
42.Klausch,Uwe  S/0w/+W/0S/1W/0S//2.010.02.00
 SK Wilhelmsburg 1936 eV  3061*29441837    
43.Kock,Rudolf 1417W/0S/0W/1S/0W/1S//2.09.52.00
 SF Hamburg eV 1934  221851375033    
44.Schulz,Hugo 1644S/0W/1S/0W/0S/1W//2.09.51.50
 Langenhorner SF 1928  55832425247    
45.Grube,Bernd 1354S/0W/1S/0W/0S/1W//2.09.51.00
 Hamburger SK von 1830 eV  155726195334    
46.Kohlstaedt,Juergen 1568W/0S/½W/0S/1W/½S//2.08.02.75
 SK Finkenwerder von 1938  333648503840    
47.Ludwig,Jan17621728S/1W/0W/1//S//2.06.03.00
 SK Weisse Dame Hamburg  411349  44    
48.Meyer,Michael M. 1541S/½W/0S/1W/0S/0W//1.515.04.25
 SF Hamburg eV 1934  21046213149    
49.Schwirz,Horst 1529W/0s/+S/0S/½W/0S//1.510.51.25
 Niendorfer TSV 1919 SAbt  1155*47392648    
50.Kolster,Jascha 1199S/0W/0S/1W/0S/0W//1.011.00.50
 Hamburger SK von 1830 eV  35257464352    
51.Ramm,Helga 936S/0W/0S/0W/1S/0W//1.09.50.50
 Niendorfer TSV 1919 SAbt  272543574153    
52.Mania,Irmgard 880W/0S/0W/0S/1W/0S//1.09.50.50
 Niendorfer TSV 1919 SAbt  292837584450    
53.Farooqi,Khalid  S/0S/0W/0s/+W/0S//1.08.00.00
 SAbt SV Billst.-Horn 91  21543860*4551    
54.Pfeiffer,Daniel 1644S/0W/1W/0//S//1.06.50.50
 SK Weisse Dame Hamburg  95330  58    
55.Milla,Florin  S/0w/-/w/+///1.06.01.25
 SAbt SV Billst.-Horn 91  3449* 63*      
56.Tavassoli,Bijan 1380/S/0W/1//W//1.03.50.50
 SK Weisse Dame Hamburg   1958  57    
57.Ziegert,Klaus-Johan  W/0S/0W/0S/0W/½S//0.57.00.25
 SAbt SV Billst.-Horn 91  234550515856    
58.Lapp,Steffen  W/0S/0S/0W/0S/½W//0.56.50.25
 SAbt SV Billst.-Horn 91  394456525754    
59.Minges,David 1297S/0w/-/////0.05.00.00
 SK Weisse Dame Hamburg  3231*        
60.Pannenborg,Markus 1598S/0//w/-///0.04.50.00
 SK Weisse Dame Hamburg  12  53*      
61.Harms,Peter 1312/s/-/////0.02.00.00
 SK Finkenwerder von 1938   42*        
62.Kielhorn,Sebastian 1813///////0.00.00.00
 SK Finkenwerder von 1938            
63.spielfrei  //s/-s/-///0.03.50.00
      36*55*