Schachergebnisse - Nordhessische Schulschachrallye-Korbach-WKG (31.10.2009 - 31.10.2009)



Runde: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |

RangTeilnehmerELONWZAttr.Verein/OrtSRVPunkteBuchhBuSumm
1.Kersten,Kay Lukas 886MKasseler SK 18762002.02.05.0
1.Schirra,Maurice 866MSAbt FSK Lohfelden2002.02.05.0
3.Ruhl,Moritz 911MSV Anderssen Arolsen2002.02.04.0
3.Ruhl,Marcel 738MSV Anderssen Arolsen2002.02.04.0
3.Jaschko,Josia  MGrundschule Helsen2002.02.04.0
6.Bock,Martin  MSC Fuldatal2002.01.55.0
7.Scherer,Sarah  WSC Fuldatal2002.01.06.0
8.Niediek,Cedric 1307MLSV Turm Lippstadt2002.01.05.0
8.Reinhardt,Timm 779MSC Fuldatal2002.01.05.0
10.Schmidt,Marcel  MSC Fuldatal2002.00.55.5
11.Jegel,Andreas  MSfr. Korbach1011.03.03.0
11.Just,Jonathan  MWestwallschule Korbach1011.03.03.0
13.Nordmeyer,Jannik  MSAbt FSC Lohfelden1011.03.02.5
14.Cilinger,Daniel  MMündener SC von 19251011.03.02.0
15.Rieger,Tom  MAnderssen Arolsen1011.02.53.0
16.Peter,Silas  MSK Hofgeismar1011.02.05.0
16.Sostmann,Henning  MSpangenberg1011.02.05.0
18.Lange,Mika Max 922MSC Fuldatal1011.02.04.0
18.Javed,Saleem  MSC Fuldatal1011.02.04.0
18.Just,Lilli  WWestwallschule Korbach1011.02.04.0
18.Ketschau,Clemens  MWestwallschule Korbach1011.02.04.0
18.Kutzke,Jan  MSV Anderssen Arolsen1011.02.04.0
18.Marinucci,Fabio  MLSV Turm Lippstadt1011.02.04.0
24.Hocke,Milan  MSV KK Heckershausen1011.02.03.0
25.Maar,Samuel 744MSAbt FSK Lohfelden1011.01.54.5
26.Reinertz,Luca  MWestwallschule Korbach1011.01.06.0
27.Strotzer,Kevin  MSpangenberg1011.01.05.0
28.Stukert,Christian  MAnderssen Arolsen1011.01.04.0
29.Querl,Jonas  MBerliner Schule Korbach0110.52.53.0
30.Wiesner,Finn  MSC Fuldatal0110.52.52.0
31.Deuermeier,Elena  MGrundschule Helsen0110.51.55.0
32.Just,Willi  MWestwallschule Korbach0110.51.54.0
33.Götte,Nils  MSK Hofgeismar0020.03.03.0
34.Häberle,Esther  WSk Hofgeismar0020.03.02.5
35.Karius,Oliver  MSpangenberg0020.03.02.0
36.Schumacher,Jörn  MWestwallschule Korbach0020.02.04.0
36.Straßmann,Timo  MLSV Turm Lippstadt0020.02.04.0
36.Westmeier,Florian  MWestwallschule Korbach0020.02.04.0
39.Keppler,Katrin  WWestwallschule Korbach0020.02.03.0
40.Markov,Immanuel  MSK Hofgeismar0010.02.01.0