Schachergebnisse - Nordhessische Schulschachrallye-Korbach-WKG (31.10.2009 - 31.10.2009)



Runde: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |

RangTeilnehmerELONWZAttr.Verein/OrtSRVPunkteBuchhBuSumm
1.Ruhl,Moritz 911MSV Anderssen Arolsen4004.010.536.0
2.Schirra,Maurice 866MSAbt FSK Lohfelden4004.09.536.5
3.Niediek,Cedric 1307MLSV Turm Lippstadt4004.09.036.0
4.Ruhl,Marcel 738MSV Anderssen Arolsen3013.010.037.5
5.Scherer,Sarah  WSC Fuldatal3013.010.032.5
6.Peter,Silas  MSK Hofgeismar3013.09.036.5
7.Kersten,Kay Lukas 886MKasseler SK 18763013.09.034.5
8.Javed,Saleem  MSC Fuldatal3013.09.033.0
9.Reinhardt,Timm 779MSC Fuldatal3013.08.033.0
10.Maar,Samuel 744MSAbt FSK Lohfelden3013.07.037.5
11.Just,Jonathan  MWestwallschule Korbach2112.59.529.0
12.Ketschau,Clemens  MWestwallschule Korbach2112.58.530.0
13.Strotzer,Kevin  MSpangenberg2112.55.534.0
14.Nordmeyer,Jannik  MSAbt FSC Lohfelden2022.011.032.0
15.Bock,Martin  MSC Fuldatal2022.010.535.5
16.Marinucci,Fabio  MLSV Turm Lippstadt2022.010.031.0
17.Jaschko,Josia  MGrundschule Helsen2022.09.033.5
18.Hocke,Milan  MSV KK Heckershausen2022.09.031.0
19.Rieger,Tom  MAnderssen Arolsen2022.08.532.5
20.Jegel,Andreas  MSfr. Korbach2022.08.531.0
21.Schmidt,Marcel  MSC Fuldatal2022.08.526.5
22.Cilinger,Daniel  MMündener SC von 19252022.07.037.0
23.Götte,Nils  MSK Hofgeismar2022.07.034.5
24.Lange,Mika Max 922MSC Fuldatal2022.07.034.0
25.Stukert,Christian  MAnderssen Arolsen1212.06.529.5
26.Straßmann,Timo  MLSV Turm Lippstadt2022.06.032.0
27.Querl,Jonas  MBerliner Schule Korbach1121.57.531.0
28.Deuermeier,Elena  MGrundschule Helsen0311.56.530.5
29.Wiesner,Finn  MSC Fuldatal1121.55.528.5
30.Just,Lilli  WWestwallschule Korbach1031.08.530.0
31.Karius,Oliver  MSpangenberg1031.08.031.0
31.Reinertz,Luca  MWestwallschule Korbach1031.08.031.0
33.Kutzke,Jan  MSV Anderssen Arolsen1031.08.027.5
34.Just,Willi  MWestwallschule Korbach0221.08.025.0
35.Sostmann,Henning  MSpangenberg1031.07.531.5
36.Schumacher,Jörn  MWestwallschule Korbach1031.05.530.5
37.Westmeier,Florian  MWestwallschule Korbach1031.04.526.0
38.Häberle,Esther  WSk Hofgeismar1031.04.028.0
39.Keppler,Katrin  WWestwallschule Korbach0040.07.523.5
40.Markov,Immanuel  MSK Hofgeismar0010.03.08.0