Schachergebnisse - Nordhessische Schulschachrallye-Korbach-WKG (31.10.2009 - 31.10.2009)



Runde: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |

RangTeilnehmerELONWZAttr.Verein/OrtSRVPunkteBuchhBuSumm
1.Ruhl,Moritz 911MSV Anderssen Arolsen5005.015.074.5
2.Schirra,Maurice 866MSAbt FSK Lohfelden4104.516.072.5
3.Niediek,Cedric 1307MLSV Turm Lippstadt4104.515.571.5
4.Ruhl,Marcel 738MSV Anderssen Arolsen4014.015.576.0
5.Maar,Samuel 744MSAbt FSK Lohfelden4014.013.071.5
6.Reinhardt,Timm 779MSC Fuldatal4014.013.064.0
7.Just,Jonathan  MWestwallschule Korbach3113.514.563.5
8.Nordmeyer,Jannik  MSAbt FSC Lohfelden3023.017.064.5
9.Kersten,Kay Lukas 886MKasseler SK 18763023.016.066.5
10.Peter,Silas  MSK Hofgeismar3023.015.569.0
11.Scherer,Sarah  WSC Fuldatal3023.015.567.5
12.Marinucci,Fabio  MLSV Turm Lippstadt3023.014.564.0
13.Javed,Saleem  MSC Fuldatal3023.014.561.0
14.Rieger,Tom  MAnderssen Arolsen3023.013.565.5
15.Hocke,Milan  MSV KK Heckershausen3023.012.560.0
16.Cilinger,Daniel  MMündener SC von 19253023.011.566.0
17.Strotzer,Kevin  MSpangenberg2213.011.564.0
18.Bock,Martin  MSC Fuldatal2122.516.565.5
19.Ketschau,Clemens  MWestwallschule Korbach2122.514.559.0
20.Jegel,Andreas  MSfr. Korbach2122.512.563.5
21.Stukert,Christian  MAnderssen Arolsen1312.511.058.5
22.Deuermeier,Elena  MGrundschule Helsen1312.510.556.0
23.Querl,Jonas  MBerliner Schule Korbach2122.510.060.0
24.Jaschko,Josia  MGrundschule Helsen2032.013.068.0
25.Lange,Mika Max 922MSC Fuldatal2032.012.562.0
26.Just,Lilli  WWestwallschule Korbach2032.012.558.0
27.Schmidt,Marcel  MSC Fuldatal2032.012.557.5
28.Götte,Nils  MSK Hofgeismar2032.011.566.5
29.Sostmann,Henning  MSpangenberg2032.010.560.5
30.Kutzke,Jan  MSV Anderssen Arolsen2032.010.560.0
31.Straßmann,Timo  MLSV Turm Lippstadt2032.010.060.0
32.Reinertz,Luca  MWestwallschule Korbach1131.510.557.0
33.Wiesner,Finn  MSC Fuldatal1131.59.553.0
34.Westmeier,Florian  MWestwallschule Korbach1131.58.052.0
35.Just,Willi  MWestwallschule Korbach0231.012.053.5
36.Karius,Oliver  MSpangenberg1041.011.557.5
37.Häberle,Esther  WSk Hofgeismar1041.09.049.0
38.Schumacher,Jörn  MWestwallschule Korbach1041.08.557.5
39.Keppler,Katrin  WWestwallschule Korbach1041.08.051.0
40.Markov,Immanuel  MSK Hofgeismar0010.04.013.0