Schachergebnisse - Nordhessische Schulschachrallye-Korbach-WKG (31.10.2009 - 31.10.2009)



Runde: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |

RangTeilnehmerELONWZAttr.Verein/OrtSRVPunkteBuchhBuSumm
1.Niediek,Cedric 1307MLSV Turm Lippstadt5105.522.5125.0
2.Ruhl,Moritz 911MSV Anderssen Arolsen5105.522.0132.5
3.Schirra,Maurice 866MSAbt FSK Lohfelden4205.024.0124.5
4.Maar,Samuel 744MSAbt FSK Lohfelden5015.019.0125.5
5.Kersten,Kay Lukas 886MKasseler SK 18764024.023.5122.5
6.Ruhl,Marcel 738MSV Anderssen Arolsen4024.023.0123.5
7.Reinhardt,Timm 779MSC Fuldatal4024.021.0108.0
8.Peter,Silas  MSK Hofgeismar4024.020.0124.0
9.Rieger,Tom  MAnderssen Arolsen4024.020.0115.5
10.Cilinger,Daniel  MMündener SC von 19254024.018.0113.0
11.Strotzer,Kevin  MSpangenberg3214.016.5113.0
12.Bock,Martin  MSC Fuldatal3123.522.5110.5
13.Scherer,Sarah  WSC Fuldatal3123.521.5119.5
14.Just,Jonathan  MWestwallschule Korbach3123.520.0109.5
15.Hocke,Milan  MSV KK Heckershausen3123.519.0105.5
16.Jegel,Andreas  MSfr. Korbach3123.519.0105.0
17.Nordmeyer,Jannik  MSAbt FSC Lohfelden3033.023.0121.0
18.Javed,Saleem  MSC Fuldatal3033.022.0106.0
19.Marinucci,Fabio  MLSV Turm Lippstadt3033.021.5107.5
20.Jaschko,Josia  MGrundschule Helsen3033.019.0113.5
21.Lange,Mika Max 922MSC Fuldatal3033.017.0110.5
22.Kutzke,Jan  MSV Anderssen Arolsen3033.017.0104.0
23.Schmidt,Marcel  MSC Fuldatal3033.016.5104.5
24.Ketschau,Clemens  MWestwallschule Korbach2132.519.5104.0
25.Deuermeier,Elena  MGrundschule Helsen1322.516.5103.0
26.Querl,Jonas  MBerliner Schule Korbach2132.515.5103.5
27.Stukert,Christian  MAnderssen Arolsen1322.515.0103.5
28.Straßmann,Timo  MLSV Turm Lippstadt2132.513.5101.0
29.Just,Lilli  WWestwallschule Korbach2042.017.5102.0
30.Götte,Nils  MSK Hofgeismar2042.016.5109.0
31.Sostmann,Henning  MSpangenberg2042.016.5101.5
32.Just,Willi  MWestwallschule Korbach1232.016.092.5
33.Reinertz,Luca  MWestwallschule Korbach1232.015.098.0
34.Karius,Oliver  MSpangenberg2042.014.594.0
35.Wiesner,Finn  MSC Fuldatal1232.014.092.5
36.Westmeier,Florian  MWestwallschule Korbach1232.013.089.0
37.Häberle,Esther  WSk Hofgeismar1141.512.085.5
38.Schumacher,Jörn  MWestwallschule Korbach1141.511.592.0
39.Keppler,Katrin  WWestwallschule Korbach1051.012.587.5
40.Markov,Immanuel  MSK Hofgeismar0010.04.021.0