Schachergebnisse - Schachbezirk Porta Kreisklasse 2005_2006 (01.09.2005 - 01.05.2006)



Runde: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 |

RangMNrMannschaftTWZAttr.SRVMan.Pkt.Brt.Pkt.SoBerg
BrettTlnKenn.TeilnehmerTWZAttr.SRVPunkteSoBergSiege
1.1.Freib. Lübbecke II1358 3107 - 124.010.50
1.9Stiebel,Juergen1685M1011.0 - 2.01.501
2.10Blase,Peter1620M3003.0 - 0.01.503
4.12Stoyan,Björn1541M2002.0 - 0.03.002
5.13Sander,Wolfgang1500M1101.5 - 0.51.001
6.14Penner,Johann M1011.0 - 1.01.001
8.16Brinkhoff,Moritz1313M0010.0 - 1.00.000
9.17Schlegel,Thorsten1303M2102.5 - 0.55.002
10.18Korte,Christoph1129M3103.5 - 0.56.003
12.20Kroschin,Marcel  3103.5 - 0.55.503
13.21Weigelt,Leon894M3013.0 - 1.04.503
14.22Moustakas,Nicos M1001.0 - 0.00.001
19.27Westermann,Christian M1001.0 - 0.01.001
20.28Härtel,Birk M1011.0 - 1.03.501
           
2.9.SC W. Knappen IV1147 3117 - 323.05.50
1.25Maron,Alexander1255M5005.0 - 0.04.505
2.26Niestrath,Björn1527M4004.0 - 0.06.504
6.30Luckmann,Adrian1077M2122.5 - 2.51.252
7.31Luckmann,Jan Pierre911M2032.0 - 3.03.002
8.32Altenbernd,Jannis M0231.0 - 4.00.750
10.34Roncevic,Robert M2112.5 - 1.53.252
11.35Hinse,Christopher943M2112.5 - 1.51.502
12.36Celik,Hatip M2122.5 - 2.50.752
15.39Dresselhaus,Alexander M0010.0 - 1.00.000
17.41Barth,Jon M0010.0 - 1.00.000
27.51Kenter,Jan-Theodor M1001.0 - 0.00.001
           
3.4.SG Löhne III1285 3117 - 321.522.50
1.17Schröder,Carsten1308M1131.5 - 3.54.501
2.18Schlingmann,Olaf1328M0030.0 - 3.00.000
3.19Marten,Thomas1407M3023.0 - 2.06.503
4.20Hagemeier,Kim1381M3204.0 - 1.07.753
5.21De Pra,Patrick1099M3204.0 - 1.09.503
6.22Rüter,Andreas1109M1111.5 - 1.51.501
7.23Teichrib,Alexej1068M1302.5 - 1.55.751
8.24Weygandt,Tobias m2213.0 - 2.04.002
9.25Sohn,Hans Christian M0020.0 - 2.00.000
10.26Mielchen,Lucas M1011.0 - 1.02.501
11.27Levermann,Patrick M1001.0 - 0.00.001
           
4.7.SG Hiddenhausen1316 3016 - 223.08.00
1.1Sussick,Frank1458M1202.0 - 1.02.001
2.2Krome,Joachim Peter1386M3013.0 - 1.04.003
3.3Fleher,Jürgen1391M3013.0 - 1.02.503
4.4Gieselmann,Jörg1389M0402.0 - 2.04.250
5.5Robrook,Eckhard1219M3103.5 - 0.53.003
6.6Sussick,Klaus1259M2112.5 - 1.52.252
7.7Stork,Wolfgang1108M3103.5 - 0.53.503
8.8Weber,Maik M2102.5 - 0.52.752
9.9Maier,Christoph M1001.0 - 0.00.001
10.10Nolting,Frank M0010.0 - 1.00.000
           
5.8.SF Ströhen II1168 3026 - 421.54.00
1.9Schröder,Günter1250M2203.0 - 1.03.502
2.10Kokemohr,Ralf1284M4004.0 - 0.01.504
3.11Spreen,Martin1303M1312.5 - 2.52.501
4.12Thiermann,Marius1335M2012.0 - 1.02.002
5.13Lettmann,Pascal1158M2022.0 - 2.03.502
7.15Hagedorn,Henrik944M2002.0 - 0.04.502
8.16Stamme,Sarah821W0020.0 - 2.00.000
9.17Stamme,Dennis791M0211.0 - 2.01.750
10.18Wohlking,Christoph792M0020.0 - 2.00.000
11.19Bollhorst,Maik M1011.0 - 1.00.001
14.22Uffenbrink,Walter1269M1001.0 - 0.00.001
15.23Rosenbohm,Andreas1435M1001.0 - 0.00.001
16.24Seidel,Matthias M1031.0 - 3.00.001
17.25Christmann,Sven M1021.0 - 2.00.001
           
6.2.KS Herford V981 1123 - 514.510.50
1.33Vogel,Jochen1337M1021.0 - 2.01.501
2.34Fischbach,Arthur1167M1212.0 - 2.01.001
3.35Falge-Schönfeld,Almut1140W1021.0 - 2.03.001
4.36Hachmeister,Nils1129M1011.0 - 1.00.001
5.37Gilles,Sven1016M2012.0 - 1.02.002
6.38Heuermann,Christoph984M1212.0 - 2.03.501
7.39Goldstein,Tino845M0100.5 - 0.51.250
8.40Fischbach,Anna1000W1011.0 - 1.03.001
9.5001Heuermann,Daniel812M0010.0 - 1.00.000
10.5002Manthey,Robin768M1001.0 - 0.01.001
11.5003Schönfeld,Berenike783W2012.0 - 1.01.002
13.5005Fischbach,Stefanie W0010.0 - 1.00.000
14.5006Manthey,Julian M1021.0 - 2.00.001
19.45Fischbach,Sophie W0010.0 - 1.00.000
           
7.3.SG Kirchlengern V963 1032 - 610.03.00
4.36Kuscak,Björn1096M0120.5 - 3.51.000
5.37Wiebe,Karsten1034M0020.0 - 2.00.000
6.38Dilger,Tim973M0040.0 - 4.00.000
7.39Zimmermann,Artur926M1121.5 - 2.53.001
8.40Rostin,Sven Frederik964M2012.0 - 1.01.002
9.41Feldkord,Sven833M0100.5 - 0.50.500
10.42Dilger,Heike763W1031.0 - 3.01.001
11.43Weinheimer,Kevin779M0020.0 - 2.00.000
13.45Nold,Katharina W0010.0 - 1.00.000
14.46Friesen,Christian M1111.5 - 1.52.251
17.49Vidal-Peixoto,Robin M0010.0 - 1.00.000
22.54Böhning,Klaus-Dieter M1001.0 - 0.00.001
23.55Wagner,Siegrid M1001.0 - 0.01.001
24.56Janzen,Alexej  1001.0 - 0.00.001
           
8.5.SG Hücker-Aschen V971 1042 - 814.00.00
2.34Geisler,Christoph M0020.0 - 2.00.000
4.36Engelmann,Edgar788M1121.5 - 2.52.501
5.37Wiegmann,Lennart M0130.5 - 3.51.250
6.38Wellpott,Tilman1049M1131.5 - 3.52.251
8.40Wächter,Maximilian M0231.0 - 4.01.500
9.5001Bonas,Max M1041.0 - 4.01.001
10.5002Wölker,Pascal M0010.0 - 1.00.000
11.5003Ackermann,Lars M3023.0 - 2.05.003
12.5004Bader,Sebastian783M1021.0 - 2.00.001
13.5005Butzke,Christoph715M1001.0 - 0.01.001
14.5006Geisler,Andre907M3113.5 - 1.54.753
           
9.6.SG Hücher-Aschen VI932 0040 - 87.50.00
1.41Kathe,Miriam1059W1121.5 - 2.52.501
4.44Thieme,Ronny M1021.0 - 2.02.501
5.45Schwarz,Manuel M1121.5 - 2.52.251
6.46Eckel,Lisa759W1031.0 - 3.01.001
8.48Dieckmann,Annerieke775W2112.5 - 1.53.502
9.49Zudak,Katja778W0030.0 - 3.00.000
10.50Groß,Julian M0040.0 - 4.00.000
11.51Mai,Andra W0020.0 - 2.00.000
12.52Bulla,Maurice M0030.0 - 3.00.000
19.59Thenhausen,M.  0010.0 - 1.00.000
           
10.10.   0000 - 00.00.00