Schachergebnisse - Bad Zwesten Schachfestival 2011 (02.01.2011 - 06.01.2011)



Runde: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |

RangTeilnehmerTitelELONWZAttr.Verein/OrtSRVPunkteBuchhBuSumm
1.Romanov,EvgenyGM2605 M 2002.02.05.5
2.Meijers,ViestursGM24762412MESV Nickelhütte Aue2002.02.04.0
2.Thinius,MarcoIM23662297MSfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V.2002.02.04.0
2.Gassmann,Volker 22782202MSportfreunde Katernberg 1913 e.V2002.02.04.0
2.Kiefhaber,Holger 22392169MKarlsruher SF 18532002.02.04.0
2.Heidel,Nicolas 21642149MRatinger SK 19502002.02.04.0
2.Winterberg,Lukas 21372100MSC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied2002.02.04.0
8.Rösemann,Rainer 22562243MSV Bannewitz2002.01.55.0
9.Willems,Matthias 20641968MSC Bad Nauheim2002.01.06.0
10.Zubarev,AlexanderGM25862550MSchachclub 1919 Siegburg e.V.2002.01.04.0
11.Kearns,Christopher 19841922MSfr. Korbach1011.03.03.0
12.Meyer,Stefan 21662116MSAbt TuS Dotzheim1011.03.02.0
13.Cherny, Andrey 22032086MSchachklub Baunatal 19631011.02.53.5
14.Mews,Bernhard 20872049MKölner Schachklub Dr. Lasker 1861011.02.53.0
15.di Franco,Patricio 21692086MKölner Schachklub Dr. Lasker 1861011.02.04.0
15.Fink,Christian 21492065MSC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied1011.02.04.0
15.Feicht,Arno 20612059MSfr. Wieseck1011.02.04.0
15.Jung,Gerhard 20301993MSfr.Erbach1011.02.04.0
15.Kuhn, Gerhard 20951983MSK Marburg 1931/721011.02.04.0
15.Jung,Rüdiger Dr. 20491848MSC Eschwege1011.02.04.0
15.Hilbenz,Guntram 19181841MSC Bad Nauheim1011.02.04.0
15.Bodzyn,Karsten 19121788MAllianz Berlin1011.02.04.0
15.Jäger, Frank 19071742MHomberger SC1011.02.04.0
15.Shkolnyk,Boris 18651740MSfr. Korbach1011.02.04.0
25.Bub,Volker 21952091MSC Tornado 86 Hochneukirch1011.02.03.0
25.Strüning, Timo 19061707MTuS Viktoria 1912 Großenenglis1011.02.03.0
25.Kitzler,Gerhard  1184M 1011.02.03.0
28.Meul,Willi 18991709MSchachverein 1925 Hürth-Berrenra1011.01.06.0
29.Mittendorf, Frank 21381976MHomberger SC1011.01.05.0
30.Machlik,Jon   JTromso Sjakklubb1001.00.02.0
30.Machlik,Edit   WTromso Sjakklubb1001.00.02.0
32.Mahnke,Ralf 19011793MSC Nidderau0110.52.53.0
33.Zalewski,Ullrich  1583MSK 1858 Gießen0110.51.55.0
34.Jung,Bernd Dr. 18281680MSfr.Erbach0110.51.53.0
35.Machlik,Monka 1561 WTromso Sjakklubb0100.50.51.5
36.Rosinus, Karl 16181346MSG Kaiserslautern 19050020.03.02.0
37.Müller,Michael  1625MSC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied0020.02.04.0
37.Reinacher,Detlev 17111602MSchachclub Hansa Dortmund e.V.0020.02.04.0
37.Martens,Nick 18111548MSchachfreunde Battenberg0020.02.04.0
37.Söder,Maximilian  1468MMündener SC von 19250020.02.04.0
41.Diener,Carolin  1364WSAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm0020.02.03.0
42.Trienekens,Tjark 18271705MSfr. Korbach0020.02.02.0
42.Böhnke,Marc 18431680JSfr.Erbach0020.02.02.0
44.Steinhage,Frank  1860*Schachverein Ruhrspringer0010.02.01.0
45.Machlik,Endre   JTromso Sjakklubb0010.01.02.0