Schachergebnisse - Bad Zwesten Schachfestival 2011 (02.01.2011 - 06.01.2011)



Runde: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |

RangTeilnehmerTitelELONWZAttr.Verein/OrtSRVPunkteBuchhBuSumm
1.Romanov,EvgenyGM2605 M 4104.513.558.0
2.Zubarev,AlexanderGM25902569MSchachclub 1919 Siegburg e.V.4104.513.056.5
3.Cherny, Andrey 22032086MSchachklub Baunatal 19634014.013.047.0
4.Rösemann,Rainer 22562243MSV Bannewitz4014.012.550.0
5.Kuhn, Gerhard 20951983MSK Marburg 1931/724014.010.053.5
6.Meijers,ViestursGM24762402MESV Nickelhütte Aue3113.515.051.5
7.Kiefhaber,Holger 22392169MKarlsruher SF 18533113.514.553.0
8.Thinius,MarcoIM23662297MSfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V.3113.514.051.5
9.Winterberg,Lukas 21372100MSC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied2303.512.051.5
10.Bodzyn,Karsten 19121788MAllianz Berlin3113.511.048.5
11.Meyer,Stefan 21662116MSAbt TuS Dotzheim3113.59.554.0
12.Heidel,Nicolas 21642149MRatinger SK 19503023.013.048.0
13.Meul,Willi 18991709MSchachverein 1925 Hürth-Berrenra3023.012.541.5
14.Fink,Christian 21492065MSC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied3023.012.051.5
15.Feicht,Arno 20612052MSfr. Wieseck3023.010.051.0
16.Mittendorf, Frank 21381976MHomberger SC3023.010.048.0
17.Jung,Gerhard 20301993MSfr.Erbach3023.09.547.5
18.Gassmann,Volker 22782202MSportfreunde Katernberg 1913 e.V2122.515.051.0
19.Willems,Matthias 20641968MSC Bad Nauheim2122.513.044.0
20.Mews,Bernhard 20872049MKölner Schachklub Dr. Lasker 1862122.512.045.5
21.Hilbenz,Guntram 19181841MSC Bad Nauheim2122.510.547.0
22.Jung,Rüdiger Dr. 20491848MSC Eschwege2122.510.052.5
23.Strüning, Timo 19061707MTuS Viktoria 1912 Großenenglis2122.510.047.0
24.Bub,Volker 21952091MSC Tornado 86 Hochneukirch2032.014.542.5
25.Kearns,Christopher 19841922MSfr. Korbach1222.014.045.0
26.Mahnke,Ralf 19011793MSC Nidderau1222.012.042.0
27.di Franco,Patricio 21692086MKölner Schachklub Dr. Lasker 1861222.011.548.0
28.Shkolnyk,Boris 18651740MSfr. Korbach2032.011.046.5
29.Jäger, Frank 19071792MHomberger SC2032.011.043.5
30.Jung,Bernd Dr. 18281680MSfr.Erbach0412.010.542.5
31.Zalewski,Ullrich  1583MSK 1858 Gießen1222.09.545.5
32.Rosinus, Karl 16181330MSG Kaiserslautern 19052032.09.046.5
33.Machlik,Edit   WTromso Sjakklubb1212.09.043.0
34.Böhnke,Marc 18431680JSfr.Erbach1222.09.041.0
35.Diener,Carolin  1351WSAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm2032.08.042.5
36.Martens,Nick 18111548MSchachfreunde Battenberg1131.510.038.0
37.Söder,Maximilian  1468MMündener SC von 19251131.59.540.0
38.Machlik,Monka 1561 WTromso Sjakklubb0311.58.538.0
39.Trienekens,Tjark 18271705MSfr. Korbach0321.58.045.5
40.Kitzler,Gerhard  1184M 1041.011.542.0
41.Reinacher,Detlev 17111602MSchachclub Hansa Dortmund e.V.1041.011.042.0
42.Machlik,Jon   JTromso Sjakklubb1031.010.037.5
43.Machlik,Endre   JTromso Sjakklubb1031.08.040.0
44.Steinhage,Frank  1860MSchachverein Ruhrspringer0110.510.521.0
45.Müller,Michael  1625MSC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied0140.59.038.0