Schachergebnisse - Bad Zwesten Schachfestival 2011 (02.01.2011 - 06.01.2011)



Runde: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |

RangTeilnehmerTitelELONWZAttr.Verein/OrtSRVPunkteBuchhBuSumm
1.Romanov,EvgenyGM2605 M 5206.029.5167.0
2.Meijers,ViestursGM24762402MESV Nickelhütte Aue5115.529.0164.5
3.Thinius,MarcoIM23662297MSfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V.5115.527.5159.5
4.Zubarev,AlexanderGM25902569MSchachclub 1919 Siegburg e.V.4215.030.5166.0
5.Rösemann,Rainer 22562243MSV Bannewitz5025.028.5158.0
6.Cherny, Andrey 22032086MSchachklub Baunatal 19635025.025.5152.5
7.Fink,Christian 21492065MSC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied5025.024.5153.0
8.Kiefhaber,Holger 22392169MKarlsruher SF 18534124.528.0161.0
9.Meyer,Stefan 21662116MSAbt TuS Dotzheim4124.524.0146.5
10.Jung,Rüdiger Dr. 20491848MSC Eschwege4124.523.5144.5
11.Bodzyn,Karsten 19121788MAllianz Berlin4124.522.0147.5
12.Kuhn, Gerhard 20951983MSK Marburg 1931/724034.026.0152.5
13.Heidel,Nicolas 21642149MRatinger SK 19504034.026.0150.0
14.Winterberg,Lukas 21372100MSC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied2414.024.5144.5
15.Bub,Volker 21952091MSC Tornado 86 Hochneukirch4034.023.5148.0
16.Mews,Bernhard 20872049MKölner Schachklub Dr. Lasker 1863224.023.0145.0
17.di Franco,Patricio 21692086MKölner Schachklub Dr. Lasker 1863224.023.0134.0
18.Meul,Willi 18991709MSchachverein 1925 Hürth-Berrenra3224.022.0141.0
19.Gassmann,Volker 22782202MSportfreunde Katernberg 1913 e.V2323.526.0152.5
20.Willems,Matthias 20641968MSC Bad Nauheim3133.525.0140.0
21.Kearns,Christopher 19841922MSfr. Korbach2323.524.5149.0
22.Mittendorf, Frank 21381976MHomberger SC3133.523.5137.0
23.Feicht,Arno 20612052MSfr. Wieseck3133.523.0138.5
24.Shkolnyk,Boris 18651740MSfr. Korbach3133.521.5134.0
25.Hilbenz,Guntram 19181841MSC Bad Nauheim2233.023.0143.0
26.Jung,Gerhard 20301993MSfr.Erbach3043.023.0136.0
27.Mahnke,Ralf 19011793MSC Nidderau2233.022.5136.0
28.Strüning, Timo 19061707MTuS Viktoria 1912 Großenenglis2233.021.0135.0
29.Diener,Carolin  1351WSAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm3043.018.5132.5
30.Böhnke,Marc 18431680JSfr.Erbach2233.018.5128.5
31.Trienekens,Tjark 18271705MSfr. Korbach1423.018.5115.5
32.Machlik,Edit   WTromso Sjakklubb2223.018.0125.5
33.Söder,Maximilian  1468MMündener SC von 19252233.017.5121.0
34.Jung,Bernd Dr. 18281680MSfr.Erbach0522.521.0126.5
35.Rosinus, Karl 16181330MSG Kaiserslautern 19052142.518.5124.0
36.Machlik,Monka 1561 WTromso Sjakklubb1322.517.0119.5
37.Martens,Nick 18111548MSchachfreunde Battenberg2142.517.0119.0
38.Reinacher,Detlev 17111602MSchachclub Hansa Dortmund e.V.2052.021.0130.5
39.Zalewski,Ullrich  1583MSK 1858 Gießen1242.021.0128.5
40.Jäger, Frank 19071792*Homberger SC2042.020.5133.0
41.Müller,Michael  1625MSC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied1242.019.5118.5
42.Steinhage,Frank  1860MSchachverein Ruhrspringer1212.018.586.0
43.Machlik,Jon   JTromso Sjakklubb2042.018.0119.0
44.Kitzler,Gerhard  1184M 1061.020.5124.5
45.Machlik,Endre   JTromso Sjakklubb1051.017.5115.0