Schachergebnisse - 4. Korbacher eLogic Open_B (18.10.2012 - 21.10.2012)



Runde: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Joppe,Gerd 1693MHamburger SK von 1830 eVGER3003.04.54.50
2.Volovik,Konstantin 1707MKultur- und Sportverein SRBIJAGER3003.04.04.00
2.Wastian,Jan 1596MSchachfreunde Brackel 1930 e.V.GER3003.04.04.00
4.Rehbein,Ullrich 1830MSAbt TG WehlheidenGER2102.55.04.25
5.Wachsmann,Dietmar 1612MSC Groß-UmstadtGER2102.55.03.75
6.Sharikow,Alexej 1850MSchachklub Baunatal 1963GER2102.54.53.25
6.Bajorski,Leszek 1728MSV 1920 HofheimGER2102.54.53.25
6.Vedder,Matthias 1338MSK Marburg 1931/72GER2102.54.53.25
9.Jünger,Leonhard 1627MAachener Schachverein 1856 e.V.GER2102.53.52.50
10.Schneider,Udo 1803MSK Marburg 1931/72GER1202.06.54.25
11.Seer,Maurice 1302MSC Bad SalzdetfurthGER2012.06.54.00
12.Bickmann,Uwe 1788MSchachclub Marsberg e.V.GER2012.06.53.50
13.Bethke,Richard 1229MSC 1934 GelnhausenGER2012.06.03.00
14.Reinecke,Katharina 1319WSK LangenGER2012.05.52.50
15.Winter,Jörg 1711MMTV Fichte WinsenGER1202.05.03.00
15.Verfürth,Kevin 1378MSchachklub Turm Kleve 1974 e.V.GER1202.05.03.00
17.Becker,Robin 1365MSchachverein Meschede e.V.GER2012.05.02.00
18.Liez,Tatjana 1535WSV Lahn LimburgGER1202.04.52.75
19.Spinnler,Wolfgang,Dr. 1721MSC LandskroneGER2012.04.52.50
20.Paulus,Lucien 1600MSfr. KorbachGER2012.04.52.00
20.Mierendorf,Werner 1641MSK Upland-WillingenGER2012.04.52.00
22.Alefs,Willi 1898MSC FuldatalGER2012.04.02.00
22.Titov,Leonid 1751MSchachklub Turm Kleve 1974 e.V.GER2012.04.02.00
22.Künne,Lutz Dieter,Dr. 1555MKings Club 98 JenaGER2012.04.02.00
22.Schlömer,Andreas 1464MSK Upland-WillingenGER2012.04.02.00
26.Randtwijk,Mick van 1403MSchaakstad ApeldoornNED2012.04.01.00
27.Jelisavac,Nenad 1475MSchachklub Sieker BielefeldGER2012.03.02.00
28.Stork,Oliver 1253MSV OberurselGER2012.03.01.00
29.Klein,Stefan 1562MSF BuxtehudeGER1111.56.02.25
30.Krauße,Vanessa 1367WSK Turm Bad HersfeldGER1111.55.01.75
31.Hennemann,Tim 792MSJ Herborn 1998GER1111.54.51.75
32.Hafensteiner,Tim 1010*Biebertaler SchachfreundeGER1111.54.51.50
33.Pichl,Uwe 1780MSAbt TG WehlheidenGER0111.54.00.75
34.Ruhl,Moritz 1250MSV Anderssen ArolsenGER1111.53.50.75
35.Schmidtmann,Samantha 1304WSchachklub Blauer Springer PaderGER1111.52.51.25
36.Bürmann,Theresia 1000WKasseler SK 1876GER1021.06.52.00
37.Steidel,Christian 1357MSK Marburg 1931/72GER1021.06.01.00
37.Baladjaev,Leyla 1129WTuS Makkabi WiesbadenGER1021.06.01.00
39.Tischer,Nadine 791WSfr.1932 KelkheimGER1021.05.51.50
40.Schröder,Janina 1331WSV Lahn LimburgGER1021.05.01.00
41.Worm,Lars 943MSchachclub Marsberg e.V.GER1021.04.51.00
41.Reichelt,Florian 941MSC Butzbach 2000GER1021.04.51.00
43.Kersten,Kay Lukas 1116MKasseler SK 1876GER1021.04.50.00
44.Chrapko,Sonja 1150WSJ Herborn 1998GER1021.04.00.00
44.Worm,Rene 1138MSchachclub Marsberg e.V.GER1021.04.00.00
44.Bajorski,Marius 1120MSV 1920 HofheimGER1021.04.00.00
44.Menzel,Maurice 1070MSfr. KorbachGER1021.04.00.00
48.Menzel,Adrian 999MSfr. KorbachGER0021.04.00.00
49.Ruhl,Marcel 1144MSV Anderssen ArolsenGER1021.03.50.00
49.Gail,Lukas 1023MSJ Herborn 1998GER1021.03.50.00
51.Seemke,Erwin 1249MSfr. KorbachGER1021.03.00.00
52.Wastian,Mareike 1119WSchachfreunde Brackel 1930 e.V.GER1021.02.50.00
53.Hülsmann,Florian 892MSfr. KorbachGER1011.01.00.00
54.Kalkuhl,Thorsten 1110MSchachclub Marsberg e.V.GER0120.56.00.75
55.Grunwald,Jonathan 1065MSfr. Anderssen WetzlarGER0030.05.50.00
56.Baladjaev,Emin 729MTuS Makkabi WiesbadenGER0030.05.00.00
57.Barchfeld,Peter 1270MSAbt TG WehlheidenGER0030.04.50.00
57.Tischer,Roswitha 973WSfr.1932 KelkheimGER0030.04.50.00
57.Junkers,Günter 811MSchach-Spielgemeinschaft RödermaGER0030.04.50.00
60.Norgall,Marc 902MSfr. KorbachGER0030.04.00.00