Schachergebnisse - 4. Korbacher eLogic Open_B (18.10.2012 - 21.10.2012)



Runde: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Joppe,Gerd 1693MHamburger SK von 1830 eVGER5105.521.519.25
2.Jünger,Leonhard 1627MAachener Schachverein 1856 e.V.GER4205.022.518.00
3.Bajorski,Leszek 1728MSV 1920 HofheimGER4205.022.017.25
4.Sharikow,Alexej 1850MSchachklub Baunatal 1963GER3304.522.515.50
5.Volovik,Konstantin 1707MKultur- und Sportverein SRBIJAGER4114.521.514.00
6.Schlömer,Andreas 1464MSK Upland-WillingenGER4114.518.012.00
7.Bickmann,Uwe 1788MSchachclub Marsberg e.V.GER4024.025.515.00
8.Rehbein,Ullrich 1830MSAbt TG WehlheidenGER3214.023.015.00
9.Seer,Maurice 1302MSC Bad SalzdetfurthGER4024.022.013.00
10.Wachsmann,Dietmar 1612MSC Groß-UmstadtGER3214.022.012.75
11.Schneider,Udo 1803MSK Marburg 1931/72GER2404.021.013.00
12.Spinnler,Wolfgang,Dr. 1721MSC LandskroneGER3214.019.513.25
13.Liez,Tatjana 1535WSV Lahn LimburgGER2404.019.512.25
14.Winter,Jörg 1711MMTV Fichte WinsenGER2404.019.012.00
15.Randtwijk,Mick van 1403MSchaakstad ApeldoornNED4024.018.09.50
16.Pichl,Uwe 1780MSAbt TG WehlheidenGER2214.017.59.75
17.Titov,Leonid 1751MSchachklub Turm Kleve 1974 e.V.GER4024.017.09.00
18.Becker,Robin 1365MSchachverein Meschede e.V.GER3123.522.011.75
19.Wastian,Jan 1596MSchachfreunde Brackel 1930 e.V.GER3123.522.011.25
20.Vedder,Matthias 1338MSK Marburg 1931/72GER2313.520.09.50
21.Klein,Stefan 1562MSF BuxtehudeGER3123.519.09.50
22.Mierendorf,Werner 1641MSK Upland-WillingenGER3123.519.08.75
23.Steidel,Christian 1357MSK Marburg 1931/72GER3123.517.09.00
24.Ruhl,Moritz 1250MSV Anderssen ArolsenGER3123.517.07.50
25.Schmidtmann,Samantha 1304WSchachklub Blauer Springer PaderGER3123.516.58.25
26.Paulus,Lucien 1600MSfr. KorbachGER3123.515.57.75
27.Alefs,Willi 1898MSC FuldatalGER3033.022.59.50
28.Verfürth,Kevin 1378MSchachklub Turm Kleve 1974 e.V.GER2223.020.58.50
29.Künne,Lutz Dieter,Dr. 1555MKings Club 98 JenaGER3033.020.07.00
30.Reinecke,Katharina 1319WSK LangenGER2223.018.57.50
31.Stork,Oliver 1253MSV OberurselGER3033.018.08.00
32.Kersten,Kay Lukas 1116MKasseler SK 1876GER2223.018.06.75
33.Baladjaev,Leyla 1129WTuS Makkabi WiesbadenGER3033.017.06.00
34.Tischer,Nadine 791WSfr.1932 KelkheimGER3033.016.57.50
35.Reichelt,Florian 941MSC Butzbach 2000GER3033.016.06.00
36.Menzel,Maurice 1070MSfr. KorbachGER3033.014.55.50
37.Grunwald,Jonathan 1065MSfr. Anderssen WetzlarGER3033.013.53.50
38.Norgall,Marc 902MSfr. KorbachGER3033.012.55.00
39.Hafensteiner,Tim 1010*Biebertaler SchachfreundeGER2132.521.58.00
40.Chrapko,Sonja 1150WSJ Herborn 1998GER2132.519.56.25
41.Kalkuhl,Thorsten 1110MSchachclub Marsberg e.V.GER2132.518.55.25
42.Krauße,Vanessa 1367WSK Turm Bad HersfeldGER2132.517.05.25
43.Ruhl,Marcel 1144MSV Anderssen ArolsenGER2132.516.54.75
44.Schröder,Janina 1331WSV Lahn LimburgGER2132.514.04.25
45.Bethke,Richard 1229MSC 1934 GelnhausenGER2042.023.06.50
46.Bajorski,Marius 1120MSV 1920 HofheimGER2042.017.54.00
47.Bürmann,Theresia 1000WKasseler SK 1876GER2042.017.53.00
48.Jelisavac,Nenad 1475MSchachklub Sieker BielefeldGER2042.017.05.00
49.Gail,Lukas 1023MSJ Herborn 1998GER2042.014.03.00
50.Barchfeld,Peter 1270MSAbt TG WehlheidenGER2042.014.01.50
51.Worm,Rene 1138MSchachclub Marsberg e.V.GER2042.014.01.00
52.Hülsmann,Florian 892MSfr. KorbachGER2032.013.54.50
53.Hennemann,Tim 792MSJ Herborn 1998GER1141.515.52.75
54.Tischer,Roswitha 973WSfr.1932 KelkheimGER1141.515.51.75
55.Menzel,Adrian 999MSfr. KorbachGER0141.515.50.75
56.Wastian,Mareike 1119WSchachfreunde Brackel 1930 e.V.GER1141.513.53.75
57.Seemke,Erwin 1249MSfr. KorbachGER1141.511.50.75
58.Worm,Lars 943MSchachclub Marsberg e.V.GER1051.014.01.50
59.Baladjaev,Emin 729MTuS Makkabi WiesbadenGER1051.014.00.00
60.Junkers,Günter 811MSchach-Spielgemeinschaft RödermaGER0060.013.00.00