Schachergebnisse - 4. Korbacher eLogic Open_B (18.10.2012 - 21.10.2012)



Runde: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Joppe,Gerd 1693MHamburger SK von 1830 eVGER6106.529.026.50
2.Bajorski,Leszek 1728MSV 1920 HofheimGER5206.027.522.50
3.Sharikow,Alexej 1850MSchachklub Baunatal 1963GER3405.033.522.50
4.Jünger,Leonhard 1627MAachener Schachverein 1856 e.V.GER4215.032.020.25
5.Schlömer,Andreas 1464MSK Upland-WillingenGER4215.026.016.75
6.Titov,Leonid 1751MSchachklub Turm Kleve 1974 e.V.GER5025.024.015.00
7.Bickmann,Uwe 1788MSchachclub Marsberg e.V.GER4124.534.019.25
8.Volovik,Konstantin 1707MKultur- und Sportverein SRBIJAGER4124.531.516.75
9.Wachsmann,Dietmar 1612MSC Groß-UmstadtGER3314.531.018.00
10.Rehbein,Ullrich 1830MSAbt TG WehlheidenGER3314.530.019.25
11.Seer,Maurice 1302MSC Bad SalzdetfurthGER4124.530.018.25
12.Schneider,Udo 1803MSK Marburg 1931/72GER2504.528.017.00
13.Spinnler,Wolfgang,Dr. 1721MSC LandskroneGER3314.527.517.50
14.Vedder,Matthias 1338MSK Marburg 1931/72GER3314.527.015.50
15.Mierendorf,Werner 1641MSK Upland-WillingenGER4124.526.514.75
16.Liez,Tatjana 1535WSV Lahn LimburgGER2504.526.016.00
17.Randtwijk,Mick van 1403MSchaakstad ApeldoornNED4124.525.514.25
18.Pichl,Uwe 1780MSAbt TG WehlheidenGER2314.525.014.25
19.Schmidtmann,Samantha 1304WSchachklub Blauer Springer PaderGER4124.521.512.75
20.Becker,Robin 1365MSchachverein Meschede e.V.GER3224.028.015.25
21.Winter,Jörg 1711MMTV Fichte WinsenGER2414.026.513.25
22.Alefs,Willi 1898MSC FuldatalGER4034.026.512.50
23.Künne,Lutz Dieter,Dr. 1555MKings Club 98 JenaGER4034.025.511.00
24.Ruhl,Moritz 1250MSV Anderssen ArolsenGER3224.024.010.75
25.Paulus,Lucien 1600MSfr. KorbachGER3224.023.512.00
26.Reinecke,Katharina 1319WSK LangenGER3224.022.010.50
27.Baladjaev,Leyla 1129WTuS Makkabi WiesbadenGER4034.021.510.00
28.Menzel,Maurice 1070MSfr. KorbachGER4034.021.010.00
29.Wastian,Jan 1596MSchachfreunde Brackel 1930 e.V.GER3133.530.513.50
30.Verfürth,Kevin 1378MSchachklub Turm Kleve 1974 e.V.GER2323.527.011.50
31.Klein,Stefan 1562MSF BuxtehudeGER3133.525.511.25
32.Reichelt,Florian 941MSC Butzbach 2000GER3133.524.510.75
33.Steidel,Christian 1357MSK Marburg 1931/72GER3133.523.510.00
34.Ruhl,Marcel 1144MSV Anderssen ArolsenGER3133.522.08.75
35.Krauße,Vanessa 1367WSK Turm Bad HersfeldGER3133.521.08.25
36.Bethke,Richard 1229MSC 1934 GelnhausenGER3043.028.09.00
37.Kersten,Kay Lukas 1116MKasseler SK 1876GER2233.026.58.75
38.Stork,Oliver 1253MSV OberurselGER3043.025.08.50
39.Tischer,Nadine 791WSfr.1932 KelkheimGER3043.023.09.50
40.Jelisavac,Nenad 1475MSchachklub Sieker BielefeldGER3043.022.58.50
41.Grunwald,Jonathan 1065MSfr. Anderssen WetzlarGER3043.020.56.50
42.Worm,Rene 1138MSchachclub Marsberg e.V.GER3043.020.55.00
43.Norgall,Marc 902MSfr. KorbachGER3043.019.56.50
44.Barchfeld,Peter 1270MSAbt TG WehlheidenGER3043.019.55.00
45.Chrapko,Sonja 1150WSJ Herborn 1998GER2142.524.56.50
46.Kalkuhl,Thorsten 1110MSchachclub Marsberg e.V.GER2142.524.05.75
47.Hafensteiner,Tim 1010*Biebertaler SchachfreundeGER2132.523.58.25
48.Schröder,Janina 1331WSV Lahn LimburgGER2142.521.55.75
49.Tischer,Roswitha 973WSfr.1932 KelkheimGER2142.520.54.25
50.Gail,Lukas 1023MSJ Herborn 1998GER2142.519.55.50
51.Wastian,Mareike 1119WSchachfreunde Brackel 1930 e.V.GER2142.516.55.75
52.Bürmann,Theresia 1000WKasseler SK 1876GER2052.025.04.50
53.Bajorski,Marius 1120MSV 1920 HofheimGER2052.023.04.50
54.Hülsmann,Florian 892MSfr. KorbachGER2042.018.55.50
55.Seemke,Erwin 1249MSfr. KorbachGER1242.018.53.00
56.Hennemann,Tim 792MSJ Herborn 1998GER1151.521.54.25
57.Menzel,Adrian 999MSfr. KorbachGER0151.520.51.00
58.Worm,Lars 943MSchachclub Marsberg e.V.GER1151.519.02.75
59.Baladjaev,Emin 729MTuS Makkabi WiesbadenGER1151.517.51.75
60.Junkers,Günter 811MSchach-Spielgemeinschaft RödermaGER1061.017.00.00