Schachergebnisse - Nachwuchs_2013_8_SEM_AK14 (06.12.2013 - 06.12.2013)



Runde: 5 |

RangTeilnehmerSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1.Wierick,Dennis4014.014.011.00
2.Nothnick,Noel4014.014.010.00
3.Beckert,Oskar3023.015.08.00
4.Retschke,Benjamin3023.013.56.50
5.Kupsch,Fabio3023.012.06.50
6.Kohfeldt,Lukas2122.512.04.25
7.Burghardt,Marc2122.511.54.00
8.Iwanowski,Denis2122.510.03.50
9.Kaps,Sven1222.011.02.75
10.Heinze,Friedrich1131.513.54.25
11.Helbing,Nico0231.012.01.50
12.Rothe,Erik0231.011.51.75