Schachergebnisse - Jahresschluß-Open Klasse 3 (29.12.2006 - 30.12.2006)



Runde: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhBuSumm
1.Gashi,Dul 1488MSAbt TV Arbergen 7218.061.5567.5
2.Fehsenfeld,Kurt 1573MSF Achim 7218.057.5580.5
3.Helbron, Stefan 1498 Sottrum 7127.561.0565.5
4.Schlittgen,Matthias 1599SSF Achim 6227.055.5553.0
5.Kellermann,Hagen 1311MStader SV 5326.561.5571.5
6.Haller,Andreas 1547MSAbt TuS Varrel 6136.560.0563.0
7.Nolte,Wilhelm 1589SSK Cuxhaven 5326.552.0534.5
8.Beßmann,Hans jun. 1558SSF Horst-Maschen 6136.551.0521.5
9.Ebeling,Frank 1577SSC Vahr 5326.547.0544.5
10.Praceius,Stephan 1179MSAbt TuS Varrel 5326.545.0499.5
11.Schellhase,Julius 1523SSAbt TuS Varrel 3616.060.5563.0
12.Härig,Wolfram 1594MMTV Tostedt 5236.057.5540.0
13.Polikeit, Hanns-Peter 1500SSC Sottrum 3616.055.0538.5
14.Gerken,Jürgen,Dr. 1572MSC Sottrum 4426.054.0526.0
15.Kreikenbaum,Beate 1294WDüsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 4426.051.5497.0
16.Becker,Roland 1574MSC Sottrum 4426.049.0523.5
17.Martin,Dennis 1393MSK Springer Rotenburg 5145.558.0550.0
18.Heimbucher,Nicolai 1464MSC Sottrum 5145.558.0546.5
19.Schroeder,Klaus 1567MSAbt TuS Varrel 4335.553.5506.0
20.Schröder,Mariusz 1506MSK Bremen-West 4335.548.0499.5
21.Harting,Wolfgang 1512SSAbt TuS Varrel 4245.058.0532.5
22.Brandt,Axel 1594MSchachverein Turm 25 Bergheim 5055.058.0531.5
23.Jantzen,Ludwig 1440SSC Vahr 2625.055.0533.0
24.Becker,Bodo 1474SSC Sottrum 3435.054.0515.5
25.Krieger,Heinrich 1541SSK Springer Rotenburg 5055.053.5504.5
26.Harms,Volker 1438MSF Buxtehude 3435.049.5531.0
27.Fasmers,Ralf 1527MSK Bremen-West 4245.049.5496.5
28.Koloski,Brigitta 1222WSK Bremen-Nord 4245.049.0471.5
29.Kruse,Reinhard 1439MSC Sottrum 4245.047.0461.5
30.Gebhard, Egon 1500SSK Springer Rotenburg 3435.046.0450.5
31.Pleuß,Thomas 1427MSC Vahr 2534.559.5523.5
32.Ringelstein,Peter 1553MDüsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 3344.554.0510.0
33.Ludolph,Georg 1436SSK Bremen-Nord 4154.551.0466.5
34.Händel,Ragnar 1571MSF Achim 2534.550.5508.5
35.Schubert,Frank 1492MDüsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 2534.550.5500.5
36.Gilde,Michael 1506MSC Sottrum 3344.548.0465.5
37.Rademacher,Uwe 1531MSAbt TuS Varrel 4154.545.5490.0
38.Therkorn,Kurt 1286MSC Sottrum 3344.544.0465.5
39.Brebeck,Cornelia 1498WDüsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 4154.541.0446.5
40.Sadek,Etienne 1185MSK Bremen-West 2444.048.5509.0
41.Holsten,Jochen  MSC Sottrum 4064.039.0448.5
42.Strasser,Neithardt 1258SBremer SG von 1877 3254.037.5450.5
43.Wagner,Kai 1341MSK Bremen-West 3254.033.5423.0
44.Müller,Marius 1444MBSG Chemie Leipzig e.V. 3163.553.5483.0
45.Keipke,Wolfgang 1506SSAbt TuS Varrel 3163.550.5509.5
46.Osmers,Julian 1070MSK Bremen-West 2353.541.5460.0
47.Schlawin,Maik 1259MSK Bremen-West 2353.537.5434.0
48.Pillmann,Gerhard 1446SSK Springer Rotenburg 2263.048.0432.0
49.Krell,Alfred 1424SSF Lilienthal von 1971 3073.040.0432.0
50.Gorbatschov,Anatolij 1130SRotenburg 2263.038.0425.0
51.Hnida, Kai 1498 Fredenbeck 2263.033.0412.0