Schachergebnisse - Jahresschluß-Open Klasse 3 (29.12.2006 - 30.12.2006)



Runde: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhBuSumm
1.Gashi,Dul 1488MSAbt TV Arbergen 7107.540.0301.0
2.Fehsenfeld,Kurt 1573MSF Achim 6116.537.5305.0
3.Helbron, Stefan 1498 Sottrum 6026.042.0282.5
4.Kellermann,Hagen 1311MStader SV 4315.540.0295.5
5.Haller,Andreas 1547MSAbt TuS Varrel 5125.540.0293.0
6.Schellhase,Julius 1523SSAbt TuS Varrel 3505.539.0292.5
7.Schlittgen,Matthias 1599SSF Achim 5125.536.5285.0
8.Härig,Wolfram 1594MMTV Tostedt 5125.535.0284.0
9.Brandt,Axel 1594MSchachverein Turm 25 Bergheim 5035.037.0275.0
10.Gerken,Jürgen,Dr. 1572MSC Sottrum 3415.033.5274.0
11.Nolte,Wilhelm 1589SSK Cuxhaven 4225.032.0274.5
12.Martin,Dennis 1393MSK Springer Rotenburg 4134.539.0283.5
13.Harting,Wolfgang 1512SSAbt TuS Varrel 4134.539.0282.5
14.Pleuß,Thomas 1427MSC Vahr 2514.538.5276.5
15.Heimbucher,Nicolai 1464MSC Sottrum 4134.537.5278.5
16.Polikeit, Hanns-Peter 1500SSC Sottrum 2514.536.5266.0
16.Jantzen,Ludwig 1440SSC Vahr 2514.536.5266.0
18.Ringelstein,Peter 1553MDüsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 3324.533.0267.0
19.Beßmann,Hans jun. 1558SSF Horst-Maschen 4134.532.0258.0
20.Schroeder,Klaus 1567MSAbt TuS Varrel 3324.531.5267.5
21.Kreikenbaum,Beate 1294WDüsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 3324.531.5250.0
22.Becker,Roland 1574MSC Sottrum 3324.531.0273.0
23.Ebeling,Frank 1577SSC Vahr 3324.530.0270.0
24.Praceius,Stephan 1179MSAbt TuS Varrel 3324.528.5241.0
25.Becker,Bodo 1474SSC Sottrum 2424.036.0260.5
26.Krieger,Heinrich 1541SSK Springer Rotenburg 4044.034.5261.5
27.Händel,Ragnar 1571MSF Achim 2424.032.0259.0
28.Fasmers,Ralf 1527MSK Bremen-West 4044.031.0254.5
29.Gilde,Michael 1506MSC Sottrum 3234.031.0230.5
30.Kruse,Reinhard 1439MSC Sottrum 3234.028.0241.5
31.Gebhard, Egon 1500SSK Springer Rotenburg 2424.027.0227.0
32.Müller,Marius 1444MBSG Chemie Leipzig e.V. 3143.535.0247.5
33.Harms,Volker 1438MSF Buxtehude 2333.533.0267.0
34.Sadek,Etienne 1185MSK Bremen-West 2333.531.5258.5
35.Schröder,Mariusz 1506MSK Bremen-West 2333.531.5249.5
36.Koloski,Brigitta 1222WSK Bremen-Nord 3143.529.5242.5
37.Brebeck,Cornelia 1498WDüsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 3143.526.0233.5
38.Keipke,Wolfgang 1506SSAbt TuS Varrel 3053.035.0259.5
39.Schubert,Frank 1492MDüsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 1433.033.5258.0
40.Ludolph,Georg 1436SSK Bremen-Nord 3053.031.0237.5
41.Therkorn,Kurt 1286MSC Sottrum 2243.030.0233.5
42.Rademacher,Uwe 1531MSAbt TuS Varrel 3053.028.0241.5
43.Osmers,Julian 1070MSK Bremen-West 2243.026.0238.5
44.Holsten,Jochen  MSC Sottrum 3053.023.5236.0
45.Strasser,Neithardt 1258SBremer SG von 1877 2243.023.0231.0
46.Pillmann,Gerhard 1446SSK Springer Rotenburg 2152.529.5230.5
47.Schlawin,Maik 1259MSK Bremen-West 1342.526.5225.0
48.Gorbatschov,Anatolij 1130SRotenburg 2152.522.5215.5
49.Hnida, Kai 1498 Fredenbeck 2152.518.5211.0
50.Krell,Alfred 1424SSF Lilienthal von 1971 2062.028.5219.5
51.Wagner,Kai 1341MSK Bremen-West 1252.021.5211.0