Schachergebnisse - Jahresschluß-Open Klasse 3 (29.12.2006 - 30.12.2006)



Runde: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhBuSumm
1.Gashi,Dul 1488MSAbt TV Arbergen 5105.523.0127.5
2.Haller,Andreas 1547MSAbt TuS Varrel 5015.023.5128.5
3.Helbron, Stefan 1498 Sottrum 5015.022.0118.5
4.Schellhase,Julius 1523SSAbt TuS Varrel 3304.522.0125.5
5.Fehsenfeld,Kurt 1573MSF Achim 4114.522.0123.0
6.Heimbucher,Nicolai 1464MSC Sottrum 4114.520.0119.5
7.Schlittgen,Matthias 1599SSF Achim 4114.518.0114.5
8.Kellermann,Hagen 1311MStader SV 3214.024.0124.5
9.Martin,Dennis 1393MSK Springer Rotenburg 4024.023.0118.5
10.Härig,Wolfram 1594MMTV Tostedt 4024.021.0120.0
11.Brandt,Axel 1594MSchachverein Turm 25 Bergheim 4024.021.0117.0
12.Krieger,Heinrich 1541SSK Springer Rotenburg 4024.019.0113.0
13.Pleuß,Thomas 1427MSC Vahr 2313.521.5114.5
14.Harting,Wolfgang 1512SSAbt TuS Varrel 3123.521.0115.5
15.Jantzen,Ludwig 1440SSC Vahr 2313.519.0114.0
16.Beßmann,Hans jun. 1558SSF Horst-Maschen 3123.519.0104.5
17.Polikeit, Hanns-Peter 1500SSC Sottrum 2313.518.5109.5
18.Schroeder,Klaus 1567MSAbt TuS Varrel 3123.518.0113.5
19.Kreikenbaum,Beate 1294WDüsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 3123.517.5108.5
20.Müller,Marius 1444MBSG Chemie Leipzig e.V. 3123.517.0104.5
21.Koloski,Brigitta 1222WSK Bremen-Nord 3123.514.5103.0
22.Harms,Volker 1438MSF Buxtehude 2223.021.0116.5
23.Keipke,Wolfgang 1506SSAbt TuS Varrel 3033.020.5115.0
24.Fasmers,Ralf 1527MSK Bremen-West 3033.018.5117.5
25.Ebeling,Frank 1577SSC Vahr 2223.018.5109.5
26.Ringelstein,Peter 1553MDüsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 2223.018.5108.0
27.Schröder,Mariusz 1506MSK Bremen-West 2223.018.5106.5
28.Gerken,Jürgen,Dr. 1572MSC Sottrum 1413.018.5103.0
29.Nolte,Wilhelm 1589SSK Cuxhaven 2223.017.5109.0
30.Ludolph,Georg 1436SSK Bremen-Nord 3033.015.0105.0
31.Praceius,Stephan 1179MSAbt TuS Varrel 2223.013.095.0
32.Becker,Roland 1574MSC Sottrum 1322.519.5109.5
33.Schubert,Frank 1492MDüsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 1322.519.5106.5
34.Händel,Ragnar 1571MSF Achim 1322.519.0114.5
35.Becker,Bodo 1474SSC Sottrum 1322.517.5111.5
36.Sadek,Etienne 1185MSK Bremen-West 2132.517.5107.0
37.Gilde,Michael 1506MSC Sottrum 2132.516.0103.0
38.Gebhard, Egon 1500SSK Springer Rotenburg 1322.514.092.5
39.Rademacher,Uwe 1531MSAbt TuS Varrel 2042.018.5100.0
39.Krell,Alfred 1424SSF Lilienthal von 1971 2042.018.5100.0
41.Kruse,Reinhard 1439MSC Sottrum 1232.016.594.5
42.Schlawin,Maik 1259MSK Bremen-West 1232.016.096.5
43.Osmers,Julian 1070MSK Bremen-West 1232.015.5106.5
44.Therkorn,Kurt 1286MSC Sottrum 1232.015.5100.0
45.Pillmann,Gerhard 1446SSK Springer Rotenburg 2042.015.598.5
46.Holsten,Jochen  MSC Sottrum 2042.013.0103.5
47.Hnida, Kai 1498 Fredenbeck 2042.010.095.0
48.Gorbatschov,Anatolij 1130SRotenburg 1141.515.592.5
49.Brebeck,Cornelia 1498WDüsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 1141.515.097.5
50.Wagner,Kai 1341MSK Bremen-West 1141.511.597.0
51.Strasser,Neithardt 1258SBremer SG von 1877 0241.016.089.5