Schachergebnisse - Jahresschluß-Open Klasse 3 (29.12.2006 - 30.12.2006)



Runde: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhBuSumm
1.Haller,Andreas 1547MSAbt TuS Varrel 4004.09.038.5
2.Härig,Wolfram 1594MMTV Tostedt 4004.08.539.5
3.Gashi,Dul 1488MSAbt TV Arbergen 3103.59.537.5
4.Martin,Dennis 1393MSK Springer Rotenburg 3013.011.532.0
5.Kellermann,Hagen 1311MStader SV 2203.010.537.5
6.Helbron, Stefan 1498 Sottrum 3013.010.532.5
7.Keipke,Wolfgang 1506SSAbt TuS Varrel 3013.010.529.5
8.Schellhase,Julius 1523SSAbt TuS Varrel 2203.010.033.0
9.Fehsenfeld,Kurt 1573MSF Achim 3013.09.533.5
10.Heimbucher,Nicolai 1464MSC Sottrum 3013.09.036.0
11.Brandt,Axel 1594MSchachverein Turm 25 Bergheim 3013.08.536.5
12.Pleuß,Thomas 1427MSC Vahr 2203.07.536.5
13.Krieger,Heinrich 1541SSK Springer Rotenburg 3013.07.035.0
14.Gilde,Michael 1506MSC Sottrum 2112.58.532.0
15.Gerken,Jürgen,Dr. 1572MSC Sottrum 1302.57.534.5
16.Schlittgen,Matthias 1599SSF Achim 2112.57.039.0
17.Müller,Marius 1444MBSG Chemie Leipzig e.V. 2112.55.533.5
18.Fasmers,Ralf 1527MSK Bremen-West 2022.09.532.5
19.Jantzen,Ludwig 1440SSC Vahr 1212.09.529.0
20.Harms,Volker 1438MSF Buxtehude 1212.09.036.5
21.Rademacher,Uwe 1531MSAbt TuS Varrel 2022.09.032.5
22.Harting,Wolfgang 1512SSAbt TuS Varrel 2022.09.032.0
23.Beßmann,Hans jun. 1558SSF Horst-Maschen 2022.09.029.5
24.Becker,Bodo 1474SSC Sottrum 1212.08.532.0
25.Polikeit, Hanns-Peter 1500SSC Sottrum 1212.08.529.5
26.Becker,Roland 1574MSC Sottrum 1212.08.036.0
27.Ringelstein,Peter 1553MDüsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 1212.08.028.5
28.Schroeder,Klaus 1567MSAbt TuS Varrel 2022.07.533.5
29.Ebeling,Frank 1577SSC Vahr 1212.07.533.5
30.Kreikenbaum,Beate 1294WDüsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 2022.07.033.5
31.Nolte,Wilhelm 1589SSK Cuxhaven 1212.06.536.0
32.Sadek,Etienne 1185MSK Bremen-West 2022.06.531.0
33.Holsten,Jochen  MSC Sottrum 2022.05.535.0
34.Schröder,Mariusz 1506MSK Bremen-West 1121.510.531.5
35.Schubert,Frank 1492MDüsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 1121.510.028.5
36.Händel,Ragnar 1571MSF Achim 1121.59.531.0
37.Kruse,Reinhard 1439MSC Sottrum 1121.57.029.0
38.Osmers,Julian 1070MSK Bremen-West 1121.56.532.5
39.Schlawin,Maik 1259MSK Bremen-West 1121.56.530.5
40.Koloski,Brigitta 1222WSK Bremen-Nord 1121.55.533.0
41.Gebhard, Egon 1500SSK Springer Rotenburg 0311.55.027.0
42.Praceius,Stephan 1179MSAbt TuS Varrel 1121.54.529.5
43.Strasser,Neithardt 1258SBremer SG von 1877 0221.08.527.5
44.Pillmann,Gerhard 1446SSK Springer Rotenburg 1031.08.026.5
45.Gorbatschov,Anatolij 1130SRotenburg 1031.07.528.5
46.Krell,Alfred 1424SSF Lilienthal von 1971 1031.07.528.0
47.Ludolph,Georg 1436SSK Bremen-Nord 1031.06.530.0
48.Wagner,Kai 1341MSK Bremen-West 1031.06.529.0
49.Brebeck,Cornelia 1498WDüsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 0130.59.526.5
50.Therkorn,Kurt 1286MSC Sottrum 0130.56.528.5
51.Hnida, Kai 1498 Fredenbeck 0040.06.027.0