Schachergebnisse - Jahresschluß-Open Klasse 3 (29.12.2006 - 30.12.2006)



Runde: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhBuSumm
1.Härig,Wolfram 1594MMTV Tostedt 1001.00.01.0
1.Becker,Roland 1574MSC Sottrum 1001.00.01.0
1.Fehsenfeld,Kurt 1573MSF Achim 1001.00.01.0
1.Händel,Ragnar 1571MSF Achim 1001.00.01.0
1.Beßmann,Hans jun. 1558SSF Horst-Maschen 1001.00.01.0
1.Haller,Andreas 1547MSAbt TuS Varrel 1001.00.01.0
1.Rademacher,Uwe 1531MSAbt TuS Varrel 1001.00.01.0
1.Schellhase,Julius 1523SSAbt TuS Varrel 1001.00.01.0
1.Harting,Wolfgang 1512SSAbt TuS Varrel 1001.00.01.0
1.Keipke,Wolfgang 1506SSAbt TuS Varrel 1001.00.01.0
1.Gilde,Michael 1506MSC Sottrum 1001.00.01.0
1.Schröder,Mariusz 1506MSK Bremen-West 1001.00.01.0
1.Polikeit, Hanns-Peter 1500SSC Sottrum 1001.00.01.0
1.Helbron, Stefan 1498 Sottrum 1001.00.01.0
1.Gashi,Dul 1488MSAbt TV Arbergen 1001.00.01.0
1.Heimbucher,Nicolai 1464MSC Sottrum 1001.00.01.0
1.Harms,Volker 1438MSF Buxtehude 1001.00.01.0
1.Martin,Dennis 1393MSK Springer Rotenburg 1001.00.01.0
1.Kellermann,Hagen 1311MStader SV 1001.00.01.0
1.Sadek,Etienne 1185MSK Bremen-West 1001.00.01.0
1.Gorbatschov,Anatolij 1130SRotenburg 1001.00.01.0
1.Holsten,Jochen  MSC Sottrum 1001.00.01.0
23.Schlittgen,Matthias 1599SSF Achim 0100.50.50.5
23.Nolte,Wilhelm 1589SSK Cuxhaven 0100.50.50.5
23.Gerken,Jürgen,Dr. 1572MSC Sottrum 0100.50.50.5
23.Ringelstein,Peter 1553MDüsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 0100.50.50.5
23.Brebeck,Cornelia 1498WDüsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 0100.50.50.5
23.Becker,Bodo 1474SSC Sottrum 0100.50.50.5
23.Jantzen,Ludwig 1440SSC Vahr 0100.50.50.5
23.Pleuß,Thomas 1427MSC Vahr 0100.50.50.5
31.Brandt,Axel 1594MSchachverein Turm 25 Bergheim 0010.01.00.0
31.Ebeling,Frank 1577SSC Vahr 0010.01.00.0
31.Schroeder,Klaus 1567MSAbt TuS Varrel 0010.01.00.0
31.Krieger,Heinrich 1541SSK Springer Rotenburg 0010.01.00.0
31.Fasmers,Ralf 1527MSK Bremen-West 0010.01.00.0
31.Gebhard, Egon 1500SSK Springer Rotenburg 0010.01.00.0
31.Hnida, Kai 1498 Fredenbeck 0010.01.00.0
31.Schubert,Frank 1492MDüsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 0010.01.00.0
31.Pillmann,Gerhard 1446SSK Springer Rotenburg 0010.01.00.0
31.Müller,Marius 1444MBSG Chemie Leipzig e.V. 0010.01.00.0
31.Kruse,Reinhard 1439MSC Sottrum 0010.01.00.0
31.Ludolph,Georg 1436SSK Bremen-Nord 0010.01.00.0
31.Krell,Alfred 1424SSF Lilienthal von 1971 0010.01.00.0
31.Wagner,Kai 1341MSK Bremen-West 0010.01.00.0
31.Kreikenbaum,Beate 1294WDüsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 0010.01.00.0
31.Therkorn,Kurt 1286MSC Sottrum 0010.01.00.0
31.Schlawin,Maik 1259MSK Bremen-West 0010.01.00.0
31.Strasser,Neithardt 1258SBremer SG von 1877 0010.01.00.0
31.Koloski,Brigitta 1222WSK Bremen-Nord 0010.01.00.0
31.Praceius,Stephan 1179MSAbt TuS Varrel 0010.01.00.0
31.Osmers,Julian 1070MSK Bremen-West 0010.01.00.0