Schachergebnisse - Jahresschluß-Open Klasse 3 (29.12.2006 - 30.12.2006)



TlnNrTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandGeburt
1.Schlittgen,Matthias 1599SSF Achim 1943
2.Härig,Wolfram 1594MMTV Tostedt 1982
3.Brandt,Axel 1594MSchachverein Turm 25 Bergheim 1965
4.Nolte,Wilhelm 1589SSK Cuxhaven 1928
5.Ebeling,Frank 1577SSC Vahr 1942
6.Becker,Roland 1574MSC Sottrum 1970
7.Fehsenfeld,Kurt 1573MSF Achim 1954
8.Gerken,Jürgen,Dr. 1572MSC Sottrum 1956
9.Händel,Ragnar 1571MSF Achim 1963
10.Schroeder,Klaus 1567MSAbt TuS Varrel 1954
11.Beßmann,Hans jun. 1558SSF Horst-Maschen 1939
12.Ringelstein,Peter 1553MDüsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 1949
13.Haller,Andreas 1547MSAbt TuS Varrel 1965
14.Krieger,Heinrich 1541SSK Springer Rotenburg 1941
15.Rademacher,Uwe 1531MSAbt TuS Varrel 1963
16.Fasmers,Ralf 1527MSK Bremen-West 1964
17.Schellhase,Julius 1523SSAbt TuS Varrel 1936
18.Harting,Wolfgang 1512SSAbt TuS Varrel 1945
19.Keipke,Wolfgang 1506SSAbt TuS Varrel 1934
20.Gilde,Michael 1506MSC Sottrum 1965
21.Schröder,Mariusz 1506MSK Bremen-West 1977
22.Gebhard, Egon 1500SSK Springer Rotenburg 1940
23.Polikeit, Hanns-Peter 1500SSC Sottrum 1937
24.Hnida, Kai 1498 Fredenbeck 1993
25.Helbron, Stefan 1498 Sottrum 1957
26.Brebeck,Cornelia 1498WDüsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 1965
27.Schubert,Frank 1492MDüsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 1960
28.Gashi,Dul 1488MSAbt TV Arbergen 1981
29.Becker,Bodo 1474SSC Sottrum 1946
30.Heimbucher,Nicolai 1464MSC Sottrum 1978
31.Pillmann,Gerhard 1446SSK Springer Rotenburg 1939
32.Müller,Marius 1444MBSG Chemie Leipzig e.V. 1995
33.Jantzen,Ludwig 1440SSC Vahr 1927
34.Kruse,Reinhard 1439MSC Sottrum 1982
35.Harms,Volker 1438MSF Buxtehude 1962
36.Ludolph,Georg 1436SSK Bremen-Nord 1933
37.Pleuß,Thomas 1427MSC Vahr 1981
38.Krell,Alfred 1424SSF Lilienthal von 1971 1928
39.Martin,Dennis 1393MSK Springer Rotenburg 1989
40.Wagner,Kai 1341MSK Bremen-West 1974
41.Kellermann,Hagen 1311MStader SV 1991
42.Kreikenbaum,Beate 1294WDüsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 1963
43.Therkorn,Kurt 1286MSC Sottrum 1956
44.Schlawin,Maik 1259MSK Bremen-West 1989
45.Strasser,Neithardt 1258SBremer SG von 1877 1938
46.Koloski,Brigitta 1222WSK Bremen-Nord 1934
47.Sadek,Etienne 1185MSK Bremen-West 1987
48.Praceius,Stephan 1179MSAbt TuS Varrel 1986
49.Gorbatschov,Anatolij 1130SRotenburg 1941
50.Osmers,Julian 1070MSK Bremen-West 1991
51.Holsten,Jochen  MSC Sottrum 1988
52.spielfrei