Schachergebnisse - MVS-Open 2021 (01.10.2021 - 03.10.2021)

Ausschreibung


TlnNrTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandGeburt
1.Grabowski, PawelFM2276 Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e.V.  
2.Neukirchner, PascalFM2197 SK Gründau  
3.Iliev, Mustafa Batuhan 2148 SV Königsspr. 1929 Großauheim  
4.Chandler, Patrick 2116 SC 1961 König Nied  
5.Leidorf, Sebastian 2093 SV Bergwinkel  
6.Bethke, Robert 2079 SF Neuberg  
7.Fichtner, Ewald 2041 SG Solingen  
8.Fucik, Timo 2002 SK 1926 Ettlingen  
9.Schlößner, Henrik 1981 SK Gründau  
10.Lenhardt, Manfred 1976 SC Weisse Dame e.V.  
11.Korte, Markus 1941 Chess Tigers Schach-Förderverein  
12.Sechting, Martin 1931 SC Weisse Dame e.V.  
13.Eull, Emil 1930 SF Neuberg  
14.Schmitt, Carsten 1926*SV Bergwinkel  
15.Hänselmann, Hendrik 1913 Karlsruher SF 1853  
16.Honstein, Michael 1857 SK Turm Bad Hersfeld  
17.Petri, Ben-Luca 1851 Delmenhorster SK V 1931  
18.Rönsch, Andreas 1845 SAbt SU Mühlheim  
19.Sinnhöfer, Jonas 1814 Delmenhorster SK V 1931  
20.Alhamid, Mohamad 1808 Delmenhorster SK V 1931  
21.Homberger, Jan 1793 SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar  
22.Linke, Michael 1791 SV Turm Lahnstein  
23.Scholz, Michael 1774 SK 1928 Mömbris  
24.Schellenberger, Dr. Dirk 1768 Schachclub Aschaffenburg e.V.  
25.Nickel, Jonas 1761 Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersb  
26.Merges, Harald 1758*SG Reil-Kinheim  
27.Rabiya, Karim 1751 SK Niederbrechen 1948  
28.Müller, Christian 1748 SC SW Nürnberg Süd e.V.  
29.Huck, Robert 1747    
30.Leitz, Markus 1731 SF Hailer-Meerholz  
31.Wander, Dennis 1714 Delmenhorster SK V 1931  
32.Hankel, Wolf-Heinrich 1703 SF Hailer-Meerholz  
33.Münnich, Lucas 1699 SF Korbach  
34.Wibmer, Michael 1698 SK Kelheim 1920  
35.Scheller, Dr. Thomas 1691 SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm  
36.Treiber, Volker 1679 SK Lohr a.M.  
37.Grön, Benjamin 1661 SF Korbach  
38.Kähm, Kevin 1661 SK 1959 Bischofsheim  
39.Boldt, Dr. Kai-Ulrich 1618 SV Königsspr. 1929 Großauheim  
40.Griesfeller, Sven 1613 Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersb  
41.Goetz, Arnold 1596 SC Ronneburg  
42.Dany, Jakob 1593 SV Königsspr. 1929 Großauheim  
43.Hergott, Alexander 1584 Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersb  
44.Mainka, Walter 1572 Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersb  
45.Mut, Friedrich 1526 SC Sulzbach am Main  
46.Herrmann, Gerhard 1505 SC Königsspringer Alzenau e.V.  
47.Schoenfeld, Ulrich 1494 TSV Kirchehrenbach  
48.Hegmann, Kolja 1442 Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860  
49.Sydykov, Bayastan 1440 SK 1858 Gießen  
50.Kuchta, Maxim 1421 SC Heusenstamm  
51.Ketting, Douwe 1416 SC Somborn 1933  
52.Rohatgi, Kushagra 1408 TuS Makkabi FfM  
53.Lemke, Wolfgang 1403 SV Bergwinkel  
54.Johannes, Manuel 1339 Schachverein Weidenau/Geisweid  
55.Dehmel, Manfred 1335 SC Königsspringer Alzenau e.V.  
56.Schreiber, Dr. Edgar 1176 SC 1934 Gelnhausen  
57.Mainka, Susanne 1158 Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersb  
58.Büttner, Anton 1152 OSG Baden-Baden  
59.Körner, Fabian      
60.Müller, Mario   SV Königsspr. 1929 Großauheim  
61.Pu, Tim Yu   SV Königsspr. 1929 Großauheim  
62.Boll, Nils   SV Königsspr. 1929 Großauheim  
63.Schiel, Lucas      
64.spielfrei