Schachergebnisse - 29. off.Brandenburgische Seniorenturnier (18.06.2022 - 26.06.2022)



TlnNrTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandGeburt
1Baum,Bernd,Dr.FM2267 VereinslosGER1945
2Rooze,JanIM2239M BEL1947
3Weidlich,Günter 2169 Fortschritt PirnaGER1948
4Gläßl,Matthias 2181 ESV GeraGER1953
5Baumbach,Friedrich,Dr.FM2120 SC Friesen LichtenbergGER1935
6Vanheirzeele,Daniel 2114* BEL1961
7Hofene,Dieter 2059 SF BeelenGER1962
8Krüger,Horst 2037 VT Ludwigslust 2000GER1953
9Shilov,SergejFM2028M UKR1958
10Witte,Ronald 2019 BSV 63 Chemie WeißenseeGER1962
11Kahn,Peter 2006 Siebenlehner SVGER1940
12Gasik,Piotr 1993M POL1951
13Brettschneider,Karl 1986 SC LeinfeldenGER1953
14Graubaum,Hans-Joachim,Dr. 1984 SF FriedrichshagenGER1940
15Nünchert,EvelineWFM1975WUSV PotsdamGER1943
16Hilbig,Dieter 1923 ESV GeraGER1952
17Krien,Hartmut 1956 SK HeidenauGER1956
18Kirmas,Joachim,Dr. 1940 USV HalleGER1943
19Fabig,Holger 1937 SK Marmstorf GW HarburgGER1960
20Degner,Friedhelm 1923 SK Germania KupferdrehGER1957
21Oettel,Lothar 1912 TSG OberschöneweideGER1956
22Thiele,Günter 1908 ESV KirchmöserGER1946
23Knapp,Michael 1899 SV OberkrämerGER1951
24Schellknecht,Jörg 1896 HavellandGER1956
25Zoll,Detlef 1895 ESV 1949 EberswaldeGER1954
26Hermansen,Henning W. 1884M NOR1951
27Schräpel,Manfred 1875 BSV 63 Chemie WeißenseeGER1947
28Scheide,Helmut 1870 USV PotsdamGER1937
29Nünchert,Reinhard 1868 USV PotsdamGER1936
30Schrickx,Frank 1854M BEL1950
31Schmidt,Hans-Jürgen 1848 Forster SCGER1944
32Schulz,Gerhard 1826 VT Ludwigslust 2000GER1952
33Lehmann,Manfred 1832 ESV 1949 EberswaldeGER1957
34Kylar,Miroslav 1824M CZE1957
35Radinger,Rudolf 1815 SF Beelen 1984GER1958
36Onasch,Gunnar 1812 SV Waterkant SaalGER1959
37Meyer,Thomas 1804 VfB VachaGER1955
38Gensch,Manfred 1800 SC Senioren CottbusGER1935
39Parker,Keith 1791* ENG1961
40Geike,Eberhard 1791MVereinslosGER1952
41Harbusch,Klaus,Prof. Dr. 1786 SV ApelnstedtGER1948
42Campe,Ulrich 1785 SG NARVA BerlinGER1957
43Piotrowski,Roger 1785MTelestern BerlinGER1951
44Krüger,Peter 1781 SV OberkrämerGER1948
45Becker,Werner 1774 SC Rochade (Berlin)GER1953
46Jenssen,Ove S 1772M NOR1959
47Vietinghoff,Klaus 1772 HSG StralsundGER1941
48Petrykowski,Reinhardt 1770 SV OberkrämerGER1945
49Sube,Guenter 1768MVereinslosGER1939
50Danieljan,Sarkis 1765 ESV EberswaldeGER1952
51Kielstein,Hans 1756 SV RoßlauGER1932
52Mietzelfeldt,Gerhard 1731 SG NARVA BerlinGER1937
53Krüger,Detlef 1723 TSG Fredersdorf/VogelsdorfGER1952
54Wacker,Manfred 1707 SC LambsheimGER1955
55Berger,Volkmar 1693 SC Senioren CottbusGER1944
56Köhler,Horst 1687 SF Nordost BerlinGER1947
57Andrasch,Peter 1684 SF Nordost BerlinGER1947
58Scholz,Werner 1682 ESV EberswaldeGER1941
59Norris,Ray 1666MTelester BerlinGER1947
60Schwarz,Wolfgang 1661MVereinslosGER1947
61Opialla,Lothar 1660MVereinslosGER1947
62Reitmaier,Adolf Juergen 1654MVereinslosGER1958
63Scholz,Jutta 1651WUSV PotsdamGER1941
64Klucznik,Andre 1641M FRA1951
65Wraga,Hermann 1615 SG OsnabrückGER1948
66Mrozewicz,Ryszard 1609M POL1947
67Assmann,Hans 1606M GER1939
68Wolkenstein,Eckhardt 1601 ESV EberswaldeGER1954
69Feliksinski,Tadeusz 1568MPolitechnika LodzPOL1947
70Krüger,Antje-Christine 1555WTSG Fredersdorf/VogelsdorfGER1954
71Wraga,Teresa 1514WSG OsnabrückGER1955
72Steckmann,Stephan 1510 ESV GeraGER1955
73Gaul,Karl-Heinz 1495 SW LichtenradeGER1955
74Wilske,Guido 1483 SC OranienburgGER1955
75Kwiatkowski,Zygmunt 1479M POL1945
76Biel,Maciej 1383MKrakowPOL1961
77Balcerczak,Ewa 1356WKSGU Tecza KrosnoPOL1962
78Karamucki,Henryk 1269MPolkowicePOL1949